Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 | ||||||||
2 | 125 | Patrick Hilpert | *München | 1983 | M20 | 1 | 01:13:58 | 01:13:56 |
10 | 117 | Hans-Jürgen Heidebrecht | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1987 | M20 | 2 | 01:20:29 | 01:20:26 |
14 | 47 | Philip Carpenter | TuS Rosenberg | 1984 | M20 | 3 | 01:22:15 | 01:22:12 |
25 | 529 | Florian Stecker | 1989 | M20 | 4 | 01:26:22 | 01:26:17 | |
29 | 174 | Henry Kost | Dresdener Sportclub | 1988 | M20 | 5 | 01:26:59 | 01:26:32 |
44 | 242 | Lukas Noczynski | 3DSE | 1983 | M20 | 6 | 01:28:46 | 01:28:41 |
48 | 148 | Gerrit Kalverkamp | *München | 1984 | M20 | 7 | 01:29:10 | 01:29:06 |
62 | 92 | Martin Friese | *Erding | 1987 | M20 | 8 | 01:31:17 | 01:31:16 |
63 | 154 | Christoph Kaspari | FC Erding | 1987 | M20 | 9 | 01:31:26 | 01:31:20 |
65 | 456 | Pascal Seidl | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1984 | M20 | 10 | 01:31:34 | 01:31:14 |
95 | 352 | Eric Weidenbach | SSSV Eintracht Naumburg | 1983 | M20 | 11 | 01:34:21 | 01:34:04 |
109 | 513 | Falk Göbel | WSV TV Dresden | 1988 | M20 | 12 | 01:35:20 | 01:35:11 |
113 | 437 | Patrick Quellmalz | TriTeam UniBw München | 1985 | M20 | 13 | 01:35:31 | 01:35:14 |
140 | 414 | Lukas Kobiella | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1984 | M20 | 14 | 01:38:04 | 01:37:52 |
157 | 463 | Jose Tasende | *Ingolstadt | 1986 | M20 | 15 | 01:39:26 | 01:39:08 |
159 | 249 | Peter Patalong | *München | 1984 | M20 | 16 | 01:39:28 | 01:39:06 |
175 | 275 | Fabian Rieger | *Chemnitz | 1989 | M20 | 17 | 01:41:55 | 01:41:10 |
184 | 349 | Marcus Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1987 | M20 | 18 | 01:42:34 | 01:42:11 |
190 | 247 | Julio Ortiz | *München | 1989 | M20 | 19 | 01:43:20 | 01:42:58 |
193 | 578 | Benedikt Jugl | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1985 | M20 | 20 | 01:43:29 | 01:43:16 |
196 | 132 | Sebastian Hörberg | Hüma | 1985 | M20 | 21 | 01:43:38 | 01:43:06 |
222 | 488 | Marc Friedl | 1986 | M20 | 22 | 01:45:51 | 01:45:42 | |
226 | 472 | Daniel Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1990 | M20 | 23 | 01:46:12 | 01:45:49 |
281 | 24 | Dominik Bestler | *München | 1983 | M20 | 24 | 01:51:01 | 01:50:40 |
288 | 381 | Adam Bradley | *Essen | 1984 | M20 | 25 | 01:51:18 | 01:51:00 |
319 | 320 | Cornelius Spann | *München | 1992 | M20 | 26 | 01:54:09 | 01:53:22 |
369 | 183 | Axel Joachim Lana | *München | 1984 | M20 | 27 | 01:59:01 | 01:58:13 |
382 | 451 | Günther Schmitter | Sport für Spenden | 1983 | M20 | 28 | 02:00:02 | 01:59:26 |
393 | 368 | Patrick Zimmermann | Hansi-Lover | 1987 | M20 | 29 | 02:01:27 | 02:00:43 |
395 | 335 | Marcel Thielecke | *Freising | 1987 | M20 | 30 | 02:01:28 | 02:00:45 |
415 | 204 | Malte Lux | *Höhenkirchen | 1988 | M20 | 31 | 02:04:24 | 02:04:07 |
430 | 280 | Jordan Rubinstein | *Nürnberg | 1984 | M20 | 32 | 02:06:15 | 02:05:39 |
M30 | ||||||||
3 | 371 | Stephan Aitl | Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt | 1982 | M30 | 1 | 01:16:17 | 01:16:16 |
6 | 429 | Josef Mörwald | *Altenmarkt | 1981 | M30 | 2 | 01:18:12 | 01:18:04 |
7 | 391 | Oliver Fahn | LG Donau/Ilm | 1980 | M30 | 3 | 01:18:29 | 01:18:28 |
13 | 108 | Thomas Griebner | *Weidhausen | 1978 | M30 | 4 | 01:21:46 | 01:21:43 |
15 | 434 | Stephan Pfister | TSV Dachau 1865 | 1978 | M30 | 5 | 01:22:23 | 01:22:20 |
16 | 462 | Tobias Strößner | SG Falkenhorst | 1982 | M30 | 6 | 01:23:07 | 01:23:05 |
23 | 497 | Dennis Eiken | 1981 | M30 | 7 | 01:26:11 | 01:26:04 | |
24 | 67 | Mathias Duregger | LC Tirol Innsbruck | 1980 | M30 | 8 | 01:26:14 | 01:26:13 |
30 | 553 | Gregor Maucksch | 1982 | M30 | 9 | 01:27:02 | 01:26:55 | |
35 | 504 | Benni Krummacher | BSG Siemens-Osram | 1978 | M30 | 10 | 01:27:47 | 01:27:42 |
42 | 200 | Patric Luchetta | *Oberaudorf | 1978 | M30 | 11 | 01:28:20 | 01:28:15 |
47 | 41 | Aaron Buck | TSV Maccabi München | 1979 | M30 | 12 | 01:28:51 | 01:28:46 |
58 | 340 | Andreas Unterberger | personal active - Kitzbüheler Alpen | 1982 | M30 | 13 | 01:30:29 | 01:30:26 |
68 | 196 | Andreas Lorenz | *Augsburg | 1981 | M30 | 14 | 01:32:01 | 01:31:53 |
73 | 376 | Matthias Bauer | *Gilching | 1978 | M30 | 15 | 01:32:32 | 01:32:14 |
78 | 523 | Herbert Leidmann | Lupescos Running Team | 1978 | M30 | 16 | 01:32:44 | 01:32:41 |
92 | 439 | Mariusz Redlich | *Glonn | 1978 | M30 | 17 | 01:34:14 | 01:33:59 |
94 | 502 | Simon Sperlich | 1982 | M30 | 18 | 01:34:20 | 01:34:12 | |
97 | 62 | Jens Dittrich | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 | 1980 | M30 | 19 | 01:34:29 | 01:34:21 |
106 | 394 | Dominik Frings | *München | 1978 | M30 | 20 | 01:35:11 | 01:34:56 |
107 | 219 | Vjatscheslaw Masnik | *München | 1978 | M30 | 21 | 01:35:11 | 01:34:56 |
112 | 95 | Florian Furtmayr | *München | 1978 | M30 | 22 | 01:35:29 | 01:35:19 |
119 | 494 | Dominic Epsom | MRRC München | 1979 | M30 | 23 | 01:35:48 | 01:35:27 |
124 | 447 | Valentin Scheele | *München | 1980 | M30 | 24 | 01:36:27 | 01:35:54 |
133 | 250 | Daniel Pedone | *München | 1980 | M30 | 25 | 01:37:20 | 01:37:00 |
176 | 201 | Stefan Ludl | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1981 | M30 | 26 | 01:42:09 | 01:41:51 |
178 | 294 | Rainer Schlecht | Roche Road Runners | 1979 | M30 | 27 | 01:42:12 | 01:41:52 |
181 | 197 | Stefan Lorenz | *Augsburg | 1978 | M30 | 28 | 01:42:25 | 01:41:59 |
207 | 102 | Sascha Gentsch | *Altenburg | 1981 | M30 | 29 | 01:44:28 | 01:44:10 |
208 | 101 | Andreas Gentsch | *Altenburg | 1978 | M30 | 30 | 01:44:28 | 01:44:10 |
210 | 303 | Heiko Schütte | TuS Eversten (Oldenburg) | 1978 | M30 | 31 | 01:44:39 | 01:44:10 |
214 | 8 | Felix Andlauer | *München | 1981 | M30 | 32 | 01:44:48 | 01:44:38 |
215 | 505 | Axel Thümmler | 1982 | M30 | 33 | 01:45:12 | 01:44:59 | |
236 | 286 | Marc Schablowski | *München | 1981 | M30 | 34 | 01:47:19 | 01:46:51 |
272 | 143 | Sebastian Jonas | *München | 1981 | M30 | 35 | 01:50:05 | 01:49:34 |
295 | 386 | Sebastian Eckel | *Augsburg | 1978 | M30 | 36 | 01:52:19 | 01:51:39 |
312 | 195 | Florian Loos | *München | 1982 | M30 | 37 | 01:53:37 | 01:53:16 |
314 | 25 | Robert Betsche | *München | 1978 | M30 | 38 | 01:53:43 | 01:52:56 |
333 | 29 | Martin Blesinger | *München | 1981 | M30 | 39 | 01:55:54 | 01:55:32 |
344 | 9 | Matthias Angermeier | *Puchheim | 1980 | M30 | 40 | 01:57:13 | 01:56:51 |
346 | 528 | Thomas Karcher | 1978 | M30 | 41 | 01:57:21 | 01:56:41 | |
349 | 375 | Mathias Bartz | *Erding | 1980 | M30 | 42 | 01:57:28 | 01:56:46 |
361 | 293 | Tilman Schimmel | *Böblingen | 1979 | M30 | 43 | 01:58:06 | 01:57:37 |
366 | 74 | Florian Eiber | *München | 1980 | M30 | 44 | 01:58:47 | 01:57:58 |
403 | 258 | Christian Pfleger | Die Kochler | 1980 | M30 | 45 | 02:02:39 | 02:02:14 |
406 | 85 | Alois Flammensböck | Hale-Hearty | 1978 | M30 | 46 | 02:03:18 | 02:02:35 |
432 | 273 | Andreas Richter | Siegsdorfer Petrusquelle | 1980 | M30 | 47 | 02:06:35 | 02:06:04 |
450 | 104 | Timo Gieb | *München | 1980 | M30 | 48 | 02:10:32 | 02:09:43 |
483 | 583 | Miczard Riupassa | Amadeus | 1980 | M30 | 49 | 02:31:24 | 02:30:54 |
M35 | ||||||||
4 | 559 | Tobias Frühholz | SC Gaißach | 1977 | M35 | 1 | 01:16:45 | 01:16:43 |
5 | 398 | Florian Grill | Hell-Hound Racer | 1976 | M35 | 2 | 01:17:49 | 01:17:48 |
26 | 458 | Tom Stark | triafreunde.com | 1976 | M35 | 3 | 01:26:26 | 01:26:22 |
34 | 259 | Denis Picaud | *München | 1973 | M35 | 4 | 01:27:46 | 01:27:45 |
39 | 571 | Sascha Teubner | 1974 | M35 | 5 | 01:28:06 | 01:28:01 | |
49 | 45 | Martin Bussmann | RSLC Holzkirchen | 1974 | M35 | 6 | 01:29:31 | 01:29:25 |
50 | 501 | Ulrich Gierer | 1974 | M35 | 7 | 01:29:37 | 01:29:29 | |
51 | 582 | Alexey Katarzhin | 1977 | M35 | 8 | 01:29:55 | 01:29:49 | |
53 | 276 | Stefan Rieger | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 1973 | M35 | 9 | 01:30:04 | 01:30:00 |
55 | 142 | Michael John | *München | 1977 | M35 | 10 | 01:30:13 | 01:29:52 |
64 | 229 | Antonio Monetti | *München | 1974 | M35 | 11 | 01:31:32 | 01:31:19 |
80 | 486 | Martin Bock | *München | 1973 | M35 | 12 | 01:32:54 | 01:32:49 |
82 | 123 | Marco Hess | *Maisach | 1975 | M35 | 13 | 01:33:00 | 01:32:48 |
90 | 366 | Mirko Zeppmeisel | SV Solidarität Ismaning | 1977 | M35 | 14 | 01:34:10 | 01:33:57 |
96 | 313 | Wolfgang Seifert | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1974 | M35 | 15 | 01:34:23 | 01:34:11 |
98 | 88 | Michael Förg | *Kaufering | 1973 | M35 | 16 | 01:34:32 | 01:34:19 |
103 | 556 | Alexander Oed | 1977 | M35 | 17 | 01:35:02 | 01:34:51 | |
121 | 490 | Marco Reisböck | 1975 | M35 | 18 | 01:36:00 | 01:35:40 | |
127 | 327 | Heiko Stepec | *München | 1975 | M35 | 19 | 01:36:35 | 01:36:24 |
128 | 137 | Thomas Huber | *Neumarkt-Sankt Veit | 1976 | M35 | 20 | 01:36:50 | 01:36:43 |
155 | 370 | Rainer Zinsmeister | *München | 1973 | M35 | 21 | 01:39:24 | 01:39:12 |
162 | 66 | Axl Dropmann | *München | 1976 | M35 | 22 | 01:39:50 | 01:38:58 |
187 | 561 | Mathias Förg | 1977 | M35 | 23 | 01:42:47 | 01:42:33 | |
194 | 565 | Florian Eder | 1977 | M35 | 24 | 01:43:29 | 01:43:22 | |
206 | 401 | Jan Haussmann | *Grafing | 1977 | M35 | 25 | 01:44:27 | 01:44:13 |
233 | 569 | Michael Trotz | Dynamic Performer | 1975 | M35 | 26 | 01:46:40 | 01:46:30 |
237 | 527 | Sascha Lay | Tv-Sport Erding | 1974 | M35 | 27 | 01:47:21 | 01:46:40 |
238 | 226 | Patrick Michl | *Olching | 1973 | M35 | 28 | 01:47:24 | 01:47:01 |
255 | 496 | Sandro Rugi | 1976 | M35 | 29 | 01:48:39 | 01:48:02 | |
266 | 337 | Michael Titze | Fat Magnet | 1976 | M35 | 30 | 01:49:28 | 01:49:08 |
276 | 549 | Ronny Hirsch | 1976 | M35 | 31 | 01:50:25 | 01:49:56 | |
294 | 482 | Jan-Boris Plehnert | *München | 1976 | M35 | 32 | 01:51:42 | 01:50:44 |
372 | 558 | Sebastian Thalmair | 1976 | M35 | 33 | 01:59:20 | 01:58:27 | |
377 | 551 | Bernd Haeseler | 1975 | M35 | 34 | 01:59:45 | 01:59:15 | |
391 | 93 | Florian Frommlet | *Buchloe | 1977 | M35 | 35 | 02:01:23 | 02:00:39 |
394 | 243 | Rainer Nothaas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1973 | M35 | 36 | 02:01:27 | 02:00:50 |
422 | 299 | Tobias Schnahs | *München | 1976 | M35 | 37 | 02:05:09 | 02:04:18 |
424 | 245 | Christian Hammer | LG Sempt | 1975 | M35 | 38 | 02:05:10 | 02:04:26 |
428 | 467 | Martin Voglsamer | *Hilling | 1973 | M35 | 39 | 02:05:34 | 02:04:45 |
449 | 272 | Christoph Renner | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1977 | M35 | 40 | 02:10:13 | 02:09:38 |
469 | 59 | Robert Detzer | *München | 1973 | M35 | 41 | 02:16:56 | 02:16:04 |
M40 | ||||||||
11 | 65 | Stefan Drexl | SCW München Triathlon | 1971 | M40 | 1 | 01:21:04 | 01:21:02 |
17 | 130 | John Holmes | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1969 | M40 | 2 | 01:23:21 | 01:23:19 |
18 | 430 | Alexander Murr | DJK Pressath | 1970 | M40 | 3 | 01:23:44 | 01:23:37 |
20 | 359 | Joachim Wöhrle | SV Waldperlach | 1969 | M40 | 4 | 01:25:39 | 01:25:38 |
21 | 274 | Sebastian Rickert | Free Tibet | 1972 | M40 | 5 | 01:25:42 | 01:25:37 |
27 | 372 | Alexander Kögel | *Esslingen | 1971 | M40 | 6 | 01:26:28 | 01:26:23 |
28 | 133 | Stefan Hößle | TSV Partenkirchen | 1972 | M40 | 7 | 01:26:40 | 01:26:35 |
36 | 443 | Christian Röhrl | *Haar | 1968 | M40 | 8 | 01:27:53 | 01:27:46 |
40 | 552 | Wolfgang Spiegl | Sport für Spenden | 1970 | M40 | 9 | 01:28:15 | 01:28:10 |
52 | 162 | Volkmar Kirchner | *München | 1968 | M40 | 10 | 01:29:58 | 01:29:51 |
60 | 305 | Michael Schulze | RSLC Holzkirchen | 1968 | M40 | 11 | 01:30:31 | 01:30:25 |
66 | 291 | Christian Schierghofer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1970 | M40 | 12 | 01:31:49 | 01:31:44 |
79 | 531 | Andreas Lenk | Running Company | 1968 | M40 | 13 | 01:32:49 | 01:32:43 |
89 | 289 | Ingmar Schell | Tri Team FFB | 1971 | M40 | 14 | 01:34:02 | 01:33:58 |
93 | 241 | Tobias Niggl | Podenco-Runner / Lauffreunde München | 1968 | M40 | 15 | 01:34:17 | 01:34:13 |
101 | 421 | Frank Liepner | *München | 1968 | M40 | 16 | 01:34:58 | 01:34:54 |
105 | 251 | Stefan Peer | Die Kochler | 1970 | M40 | 17 | 01:35:08 | 01:34:45 |
120 | 145 | Kolja Kähler | *München | 1970 | M40 | 18 | 01:36:00 | 01:35:39 |
122 | 509 | Christoph Halbedl | St. Pauli Triathlon | 1972 | M40 | 19 | 01:36:01 | 01:35:59 |
130 | 295 | Ulf Schmidt | Lauftreff Trudering | 1969 | M40 | 20 | 01:37:02 | 01:36:54 |
139 | 252 | Stephan Peltais | *München | 1968 | M40 | 21 | 01:38:04 | 01:37:54 |
141 | 427 | Josef Mitterer | SV Mehring | 1969 | M40 | 22 | 01:38:06 | 01:38:04 |
144 | 79 | Hubert Erhardt | *Augsburg | 1969 | M40 | 23 | 01:38:10 | 01:37:58 |
145 | 577 | Carsten Groeber | 1971 | M40 | 24 | 01:38:11 | 01:37:58 | |
152 | 31 | Dirk Böttcher | *München | 1971 | M40 | 25 | 01:39:06 | 01:38:45 |
163 | 446 | Peter Schauder | *Grafrath | 1970 | M40 | 26 | 01:39:50 | 01:39:33 |
165 | 542 | David Zeffensmeier | SC Baldham | 1971 | M40 | 27 | 01:39:56 | 01:39:18 |
167 | 524 | Thomas Gerboth | 1970 | M40 | 28 | 01:40:12 | 01:39:53 | |
169 | 53 | Martin Cook | *Oberschleißheim | 1968 | M40 | 29 | 01:41:06 | 01:40:56 |
188 | 540 | Pascal Ernst | 1971 | M40 | 30 | 01:42:52 | 01:42:40 | |
197 | 321 | Woyten Stadie | Hausbau Running Team | 1969 | M40 | 31 | 01:43:42 | 01:43:19 |
200 | 445 | Günter Schache | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1968 | M40 | 32 | 01:43:57 | 01:43:23 |
204 | 297 | Markus Schmidt-Nehls | *Dachau | 1970 | M40 | 33 | 01:44:15 | 01:43:45 |
211 | 557 | Roberto Porcelli | 1969 | M40 | 34 | 01:44:39 | 01:44:20 | |
217 | 416 | Alfred Kochanowski | MRRC München | 1968 | M40 | 35 | 01:45:29 | 01:45:23 |
218 | 369 | Ingo Zinke | Hausbau Running Team | 1971 | M40 | 36 | 01:45:32 | 01:45:13 |
219 | 479 | Dirk Sielemann | *Wolfratshausen | 1970 | M40 | 37 | 01:45:32 | 01:45:04 |
220 | 392 | Oliver Faltlhauser | DAV Oberland München | 1972 | M40 | 38 | 01:45:41 | 01:45:31 |
223 | 544 | Jürgen Friedauer | Dachser Air&Sea Runner | 1969 | M40 | 39 | 01:45:52 | 01:45:19 |
232 | 284 | Stephan Rutter | *Krailling | 1968 | M40 | 40 | 01:46:39 | 01:46:20 |
234 | 193 | Matthias Linde | *Haar | 1969 | M40 | 41 | 01:46:42 | 01:46:27 |
242 | 288 | Patrick Scheer | *München | 1972 | M40 | 42 | 01:47:46 | 01:47:38 |
246 | 357 | Guido Werner | *Penzberg | 1968 | M40 | 43 | 01:48:00 | 01:47:18 |
250 | 212 | Artur Malkiewicz | Hüma | 1972 | M40 | 44 | 01:48:23 | 01:47:26 |
253 | 418 | Michael Konrad | *München | 1971 | M40 | 45 | 01:48:36 | 01:48:00 |
269 | 96 | Frank Gamerdinger | BSG Fiducia IT AG | 1968 | M40 | 46 | 01:49:45 | 01:49:20 |
280 | 323 | Uwe Stein | Hüma | 1969 | M40 | 47 | 01:50:59 | 01:50:27 |
289 | 522 | Michael Wagner | 1968 | M40 | 48 | 01:51:24 | 01:50:43 | |
291 | 408 | Markus Huber | *München | 1969 | M40 | 49 | 01:51:26 | 01:50:54 |
301 | 413 | Oliver Knoop | *München | 1972 | M40 | 50 | 01:52:38 | 01:52:08 |
303 | 127 | Christian Höflinger | LG Marathon Vohburg | 1972 | M40 | 51 | 01:52:48 | 01:52:22 |
305 | 365 | Stefan Zehetbauer | *Oberhaching | 1972 | M40 | 52 | 01:52:55 | 01:52:39 |
306 | 44 | Werner Bunk | Münchener Parkschnecken | 1969 | M40 | 53 | 01:52:57 | 01:52:31 |
308 | 283 | Peer Rupprecht | MRRC München | 1968 | M40 | 54 | 01:53:05 | 01:52:17 |
318 | 555 | Thomas Wiedemann | 1972 | M40 | 55 | 01:53:58 | 01:53:10 | |
320 | 331 | Arno Störk | *München | 1970 | M40 | 56 | 01:54:09 | 01:53:35 |
321 | 21 | Alexander Berger | Hüma | 1970 | M40 | 57 | 01:54:10 | 01:53:37 |
323 | 124 | Rüdiger Heß | *München | 1968 | M40 | 58 | 01:54:24 | 01:53:58 |
324 | 232 | Christian Müller | Sportfreunde SAX | 1968 | M40 | 59 | 01:54:30 | 01:53:43 |
329 | 324 | Ivo Steinborn | *München | 1969 | M40 | 60 | 01:55:01 | 01:54:26 |
332 | 420 | Michael Kremer | *Neuried | 1968 | M40 | 61 | 01:55:50 | 01:55:16 |
339 | 6 | Michael Altner | *München | 1970 | M40 | 62 | 01:56:31 | 01:56:07 |
352 | 339 | Volker Ufertinger | *München | 1968 | M40 | 63 | 01:57:34 | 01:56:58 |
356 | 388 | Helge Eggemann | *München | 1968 | M40 | 64 | 01:57:51 | 01:57:20 |
365 | 228 | Oliver Möbus-Ohly | LMU Großhadern | 1971 | M40 | 65 | 01:58:38 | 01:57:55 |
368 | 543 | Franz Erdmannsdorffer | 1972 | M40 | 66 | 01:58:56 | 01:58:30 | |
384 | 188 | Dirk Hendrik Lehner | *Erding | 1971 | M40 | 67 | 02:00:39 | 01:59:57 |
387 | 525 | Thomas König | Loriot X Ach Was | 1972 | M40 | 68 | 02:01:03 | 02:00:23 |
400 | 202 | Sebastian Lutter | *München | 1972 | M40 | 69 | 02:02:29 | 02:01:51 |
405 | 547 | Herbert Meier | Sport Ruscher Team | 1968 | M40 | 70 | 02:03:03 | 02:02:47 |
417 | 134 | Christian Hribar | *München | 1970 | M40 | 71 | 02:04:53 | 02:04:14 |
440 | 485 | Mauricio Cortez | *München | 1968 | M40 | 72 | 02:08:27 | 02:07:57 |
445 | 356 | Oliver Wenzel | MLP München XII | 1970 | M40 | 73 | 02:09:16 | 02:08:50 |
472 | 255 | Carsten Perkuhn | *Landshut | 1968 | M40 | 74 | 02:18:52 | 02:18:01 |
M45 | ||||||||
1 | 537 | Klaus Mannweiler | Intersport Reiser Laufteam | 1966 | M45 | 1 | 01:13:11 | 01:13:10 |
8 | 575 | Jürgen Schöbel | Raiba München-Süd E6 | 1967 | M45 | 2 | 01:20:14 | 01:20:12 |
9 | 560 | Hermann Reiter | PTSV Rosenheim | 1967 | M45 | 3 | 01:20:19 | 01:20:16 |
19 | 163 | Maximilian Kirsch | Sport Ruscher Team | 1963 | M45 | 4 | 01:24:00 | 01:23:57 |
22 | 164 | Christian Klein | Post-SV Triathlon Nürnberg | 1967 | M45 | 5 | 01:25:55 | 01:25:50 |
31 | 73 | Karl Egl | MRRC München | 1965 | M45 | 6 | 01:27:03 | 01:27:00 |
32 | 562 | Kevin Rosbotham | 1965 | M45 | 7 | 01:27:23 | 01:27:14 | |
33 | 308 | Andreas Schwarz | ESK | 1964 | M45 | 8 | 01:27:43 | 01:27:41 |
37 | 441 | Peter Riedel | lauf_bar München | 1965 | M45 | 9 | 01:28:00 | 01:27:59 |
38 | 38 | Hans Brunnmüller | Post-SV Weilheim | 1967 | M45 | 10 | 01:28:04 | 01:27:58 |
41 | 316 | Christian Sicheneder | HVB Secur | 1963 | M45 | 11 | 01:28:19 | 01:28:10 |
43 | 516 | Kaj Riedel | Sport Ruscher Team | 1965 | M45 | 12 | 01:28:29 | 01:28:22 |
46 | 208 | Stefan K. Maier | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1967 | M45 | 13 | 01:28:51 | 01:28:43 |
56 | 476 | Volker Ziegler | TSV Gilching | 1965 | M45 | 14 | 01:30:18 | 01:30:15 |
57 | 136 | Sebastian Huber | *Vaterstetten | 1963 | M45 | 15 | 01:30:28 | 01:30:16 |
70 | 23 | Rainer Bernhardt | *München | 1966 | M45 | 16 | 01:32:19 | 01:32:15 |
71 | 478 | Andreas Schindlmayr | Sport Ruscher Team | 1967 | M45 | 17 | 01:32:22 | 01:32:15 |
75 | 317 | Armin Siebert | *Dachau | 1966 | M45 | 18 | 01:32:36 | 01:32:34 |
76 | 566 | Gert Kraus | 1966 | M45 | 19 | 01:32:38 | 01:32:27 | |
81 | 541 | Peter Wachter | 1966 | M45 | 20 | 01:32:59 | 01:32:51 | |
83 | 91 | Oliver Franken | LC Chiemgau Steigenberger | 1964 | M45 | 21 | 01:33:03 | 01:32:54 |
85 | 415 | Klaus Koch | SV Karlskron | 1965 | M45 | 22 | 01:33:42 | 01:33:35 |
86 | 495 | Richard Rothkopf | 1967 | M45 | 23 | 01:33:44 | 01:33:30 | |
87 | 315 | Michael Shellabear | *Krailling | 1964 | M45 | 24 | 01:33:56 | 01:33:48 |
91 | 585 | Stefan Neale | Schmuruck Racers | 1963 | M45 | 25 | 01:34:13 | 01:33:53 |
99 | 538 | Markus Eder | 1965 | M45 | 26 | 01:34:34 | 01:34:19 | |
100 | 579 | Jörg Quentin | LT TSV Bienenbüttel | 1963 | M45 | 27 | 01:34:57 | 01:34:38 |
102 | 404 | Adam Higgs | *London, UK | 1965 | M45 | 28 | 01:35:01 | 01:34:45 |
104 | 281 | Wolfgang Rührer | *Penzberg | 1964 | M45 | 29 | 01:35:04 | 01:34:47 |
108 | 17 | Jürgen Bäumer | *Königswiesen | 1967 | M45 | 30 | 01:35:20 | 01:34:58 |
111 | 545 | Gunther Wellhausen | 1966 | M45 | 31 | 01:35:28 | 01:35:16 | |
115 | 475 | Reiner Winters | *München | 1965 | M45 | 32 | 01:35:36 | 01:35:26 |
117 | 506 | Hartmut Lemke | SC Gaissbach-AH | 1964 | M45 | 33 | 01:35:43 | 01:35:35 |
118 | 185 | Peter Lang | *Neuried | 1965 | M45 | 34 | 01:35:48 | 01:35:36 |
126 | 345 | Sven-Uwe von Walter | *München | 1965 | M45 | 35 | 01:36:32 | 01:36:06 |
134 | 325 | Eric Steinert | *München | 1963 | M45 | 36 | 01:37:24 | 01:37:10 |
135 | 215 | Wolfgang Marosics | SmartRunning | 1964 | M45 | 37 | 01:37:31 | 01:37:14 |
136 | 452 | Josef-Werner Schwab | Run for Fun Team / TUS Geretsried | 1965 | M45 | 38 | 01:37:36 | 01:37:23 |
137 | 503 | Markus Bilinski | 1965 | M45 | 39 | 01:37:44 | 01:37:16 | |
138 | 173 | Volker Korten | *Germering | 1965 | M45 | 40 | 01:37:59 | 01:37:49 |
146 | 105 | Toni Glas | Riem-Dornach | 1964 | M45 | 41 | 01:38:28 | 01:38:15 |
147 | 358 | Klaus Wiesnet | Sport Ruscher Team | 1966 | M45 | 42 | 01:38:35 | 01:38:28 |
156 | 170 | Dietmar Koch | *München | 1965 | M45 | 43 | 01:39:25 | 01:39:15 |
158 | 61 | Elmar Dimmelmeier | *Gilching | 1966 | M45 | 44 | 01:39:27 | 01:39:11 |
160 | 181 | Markus Kunisch | Tauchclub Delphin | 1963 | M45 | 45 | 01:39:29 | 01:39:13 |
161 | 217 | Markus Martini | Gymnasium Pullach | 1967 | M45 | 46 | 01:39:46 | 01:39:26 |
166 | 27 | Veli Bilgili | Run for Fun Team / TUS Geretsried | 1963 | M45 | 47 | 01:40:06 | 01:39:52 |
168 | 351 | Wolfgang Wedel | *München | 1966 | M45 | 48 | 01:40:46 | 01:40:22 |
170 | 382 | Thomas Braun | *Rottach-Egern | 1963 | M45 | 49 | 01:41:12 | 01:41:03 |
172 | 36 | Asmuth Brugger | Schlachthof-Runners | 1967 | M45 | 50 | 01:41:32 | 01:41:03 |
173 | 57 | Dietmar Dathe | Sport Ruscher Team | 1967 | M45 | 51 | 01:41:41 | 01:41:36 |
182 | 48 | Roberto Casadei | *München | 1966 | M45 | 52 | 01:42:27 | 01:41:58 |
192 | 332 | Oliver Suhre | *München | 1966 | M45 | 53 | 01:43:27 | 01:43:09 |
195 | 118 | Matthias Heilmann | *München | 1967 | M45 | 54 | 01:43:30 | 01:43:06 |
198 | 111 | Michael Grüll | *Dachau | 1964 | M45 | 55 | 01:43:45 | 01:43:28 |
203 | 431 | Rainer Neumann | SG Deutsche Bank | 1966 | M45 | 56 | 01:44:11 | 01:43:57 |
221 | 492 | Thomas Johannsen | 1963 | M45 | 57 | 01:45:44 | 01:44:58 | |
227 | 487 | Helmut Empl | Sport Ruscher Team | 1963 | M45 | 58 | 01:46:17 | 01:46:13 |
231 | 410 | Eric Jacobs | *Wartenberg | 1963 | M45 | 59 | 01:46:33 | 01:46:17 |
235 | 18 | Thomas Bechtold | *Landsberg am Lech | 1964 | M45 | 60 | 01:47:01 | 01:46:27 |
241 | 191 | Bernd Lenz | *München | 1964 | M45 | 61 | 01:47:36 | 01:46:47 |
247 | 239 | Andreas Niederhuber | *München | 1963 | M45 | 62 | 01:48:01 | 01:47:46 |
248 | 342 | Ralf Viertler | *München | 1963 | M45 | 63 | 01:48:17 | 01:47:45 |
249 | 11 | Ralf Artzt | *Huglfing | 1964 | M45 | 64 | 01:48:19 | 01:47:45 |
251 | 277 | Achim Rieth | Run For Fun Team TuS Geretsried | 1967 | M45 | 65 | 01:48:26 | 01:48:11 |
252 | 403 | Martin Heugel | *Landsberg am Lech | 1965 | M45 | 66 | 01:48:32 | 01:48:16 |
254 | 533 | Dirk Weber | 1966 | M45 | 67 | 01:48:36 | 01:48:14 | |
262 | 144 | Christian Kaehler | Team Cesenatico | 1964 | M45 | 68 | 01:48:55 | 01:48:29 |
283 | 33 | Thomas Brandl | *München | 1967 | M45 | 69 | 01:51:06 | 01:50:28 |
297 | 279 | Maximilian Roith | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1963 | M45 | 70 | 01:52:31 | 01:51:57 |
300 | 581 | Horst Mester | 1963 | M45 | 71 | 01:52:37 | 01:52:09 | |
307 | 113 | Alois Gschwandtner | FC Deutsche Post | 1963 | M45 | 72 | 01:53:03 | 01:52:17 |
309 | 260 | Andreas Plikat | *München | 1966 | M45 | 73 | 01:53:21 | 01:53:14 |
325 | 15 | Nigel Back | *München | 1964 | M45 | 74 | 01:54:31 | 01:53:43 |
327 | 344 | Nicolai von Füner | *München | 1963 | M45 | 75 | 01:54:40 | 01:54:21 |
328 | 246 | Thomas Nowak | LG Sempt | 1964 | M45 | 76 | 01:54:58 | 01:54:35 |
331 | 548 | Oliver Rahn | Sportfreunde Sax | 1967 | M45 | 77 | 01:55:40 | 01:54:52 |
337 | 39 | Martin Brusis | *München | 1965 | M45 | 78 | 01:56:04 | 01:55:21 |
341 | 507 | Karl Kleeblatt | SC-Velo Keller Vagen | 1966 | M45 | 79 | 01:56:52 | 01:56:13 |
345 | 396 | Uwe Götz | *Schwabhausen | 1963 | M45 | 80 | 01:57:15 | 01:56:58 |
357 | 483 | Ralf Hirschberg | *München | 1965 | M45 | 81 | 01:57:52 | 01:57:36 |
370 | 311 | Ralf Sehner | *München | 1965 | M45 | 82 | 01:59:04 | 01:58:33 |
374 | 314 | Peter Semperowitsch | *München | 1966 | M45 | 83 | 01:59:29 | 01:58:54 |
375 | 461 | Peter Streit | *Oberschleißheim | 1965 | M45 | 84 | 01:59:33 | 01:59:05 |
410 | 168 | Roland Knauer | TSV Feldkirchen | 1967 | M45 | 85 | 02:03:26 | 02:02:56 |
413 | 264 | Joerg Radusch | *Gauting | 1966 | M45 | 86 | 02:04:06 | 02:03:20 |
416 | 7 | Konrad Amann | Team Cesenatico | 1963 | M45 | 87 | 02:04:41 | 02:04:16 |
427 | 182 | Michael Lamke | *Mauern | 1967 | M45 | 88 | 02:05:26 | 02:04:49 |
444 | 35 | Robert Brooks | *München | 1965 | M45 | 89 | 02:08:58 | 02:08:05 |
451 | 50 | Rüdiger Chmiel | *München | 1964 | M45 | 90 | 02:11:11 | 02:10:21 |
456 | 178 | Oliver Krupp | *Pommelsbrunn | 1967 | M45 | 91 | 02:12:14 | 02:11:50 |
457 | 214 | Klaus Marhold | *München | 1963 | M45 | 92 | 02:13:03 | 02:12:21 |
466 | 230 | Erich Monhart | *Neuried | 1965 | M45 | 93 | 02:15:57 | 02:15:06 |
M50 | ||||||||
45 | 466 | Sepp Voggesser | Starnberg | 1960 | M50 | 1 | 01:28:49 | 01:28:46 |
61 | 580 | Thomas Mattes | EOS SE | 1962 | M50 | 2 | 01:31:12 | 01:31:08 |
69 | 576 | Andreas Riemks | gotorun | 1961 | M50 | 3 | 01:32:05 | 01:32:03 |
72 | 484 | Andreas Seliger | MRRC München | 1962 | M50 | 4 | 01:32:23 | 01:32:12 |
74 | 121 | Christian Helff | triafreunde Sendling | 1962 | M50 | 5 | 01:32:35 | 01:32:26 |
84 | 568 | Joachim Hauser | FT Ingolstadt | 1962 | M50 | 6 | 01:33:30 | 01:33:23 |
88 | 387 | Manfred Ecker | *Windach | 1959 | M50 | 7 | 01:34:00 | 01:33:53 |
116 | 411 | Claus Jäkel | *München | 1960 | M50 | 8 | 01:35:37 | 01:35:30 |
129 | 171 | Wolfgang Koch | *Aßling | 1962 | M50 | 9 | 01:36:53 | 01:36:39 |
132 | 63 | Klaus Dorrer | *Petershausen | 1962 | M50 | 10 | 01:37:17 | 01:37:07 |
143 | 380 | Dirk Böckenförde | *Freising | 1961 | M50 | 11 | 01:38:09 | 01:37:55 |
148 | 511 | Norbert Hauptmannl | LG Wehringen | 1960 | M50 | 12 | 01:38:43 | 01:38:29 |
149 | 26 | Hans Bieringer | TSV Feldkirchen | 1959 | M50 | 13 | 01:38:48 | 01:38:41 |
151 | 147 | Frank van der Zwaan | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1958 | M50 | 14 | 01:38:56 | 01:38:40 |
153 | 84 | Maximilian Fischer | *München | 1961 | M50 | 15 | 01:39:09 | 01:38:37 |
154 | 155 | Simon Kästle | MRRC München | 1961 | M50 | 16 | 01:39:21 | 01:39:08 |
164 | 28 | Norbert Binder | Sport Ruscher Team | 1961 | M50 | 17 | 01:39:52 | 01:39:32 |
174 | 78 | Martin Englbrecht | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1961 | M50 | 18 | 01:41:45 | 01:41:24 |
191 | 83 | Jürgen Fischer | *München | 1959 | M50 | 19 | 01:43:23 | 01:43:00 |
240 | 223 | Martin Meindl | DAV Neuland | 1962 | M50 | 20 | 01:47:34 | 01:47:12 |
244 | 301 | Frank Schönherr | *Kronberg | 1962 | M50 | 21 | 01:47:58 | 01:47:25 |
256 | 393 | Vassilios Fourkiotis | SCUG-Unterpfaffenhofen Germering | 1959 | M50 | 22 | 01:48:40 | 01:48:14 |
261 | 333 | Süleyman Takilel | Türkheim | 1961 | M50 | 23 | 01:48:53 | 01:48:04 |
264 | 210 | Franz Malcher | SFVUG | 1958 | M50 | 24 | 01:48:59 | 01:48:48 |
265 | 179 | Armin Küllmer | MRRC München | 1960 | M50 | 25 | 01:49:16 | 01:48:33 |
271 | 206 | Martin Machate | *München | 1959 | M50 | 26 | 01:50:04 | 01:49:48 |
296 | 149 | Hans Kaminski | *Otterfing | 1959 | M50 | 27 | 01:52:21 | 01:51:51 |
304 | 268 | Reinhard Reim | BSG Reg. v. OBB | 1958 | M50 | 28 | 01:52:54 | 01:52:09 |
311 | 493 | Franz Resch | 1958 | M50 | 29 | 01:53:36 | 01:53:12 | |
334 | 312 | Detlef Seidel | DAV Sek. München | 1961 | M50 | 30 | 01:56:01 | 01:55:29 |
335 | 440 | Klaus Reiser | *München | 1961 | M50 | 31 | 01:56:02 | 01:55:18 |
353 | 112 | Kurt Grüner | SV Haimhausen | 1962 | M50 | 32 | 01:57:40 | 01:56:56 |
358 | 248 | Ulrich Parche | *München | 1962 | M50 | 33 | 01:57:52 | 01:57:19 |
360 | 518 | Manfred Köckhuber | SV-Hörlhofen | 1961 | M50 | 34 | 01:58:01 | 01:57:18 |
364 | 90 | Norbert Foschum | SC Haidmühle | 1962 | M50 | 35 | 01:58:24 | 01:58:18 |
367 | 534 | Heiko Wilhelm | 1961 | M50 | 36 | 01:58:48 | 01:58:26 | |
371 | 253 | Andreas Perkuhn | *München | 1959 | M50 | 37 | 01:59:18 | 01:58:37 |
383 | 348 | Johann Weber | Sport Ruscher Team | 1961 | M50 | 38 | 02:00:23 | 01:59:43 |
388 | 166 | Ruediger Klein | *München | 1958 | M50 | 39 | 02:01:04 | 02:00:24 |
392 | 546 | Bruno Korenko | FSC | 1962 | M50 | 40 | 02:01:25 | 02:00:46 |
396 | 54 | Thomas Daiiel | *München | 1959 | M50 | 41 | 02:01:43 | 02:00:53 |
407 | 82 | Stephan Fiedler | *Planegg | 1958 | M50 | 42 | 02:03:21 | 02:03:05 |
429 | 468 | Michael Wagenbach | NSN Runners Team | 1958 | M50 | 43 | 02:05:53 | 02:05:13 |
434 | 361 | Wolfgang Wolschke | *Altötting | 1959 | M50 | 44 | 02:07:06 | 02:06:13 |
436 | 187 | Oliver Latajka | *München | 1962 | M50 | 45 | 02:08:06 | 02:07:21 |
442 | 139 | Thomas Hubinger | Donner & Reuschel | 1962 | M50 | 46 | 02:08:40 | 02:07:53 |
452 | 390 | Hermann Ettenhuber | *Mainburg | 1962 | M50 | 47 | 02:11:36 | 02:10:58 |
458 | 270 | Frank-Uwe Reinhardt | *München | 1958 | M50 | 48 | 02:13:03 | 02:12:21 |
464 | 364 | Roland Wunderlich | Freunde des Karl-Preis-Platz | 1961 | M50 | 49 | 02:14:13 | 02:13:31 |
465 | 520 | Jochen Günther | TSV Solln | 1961 | M50 | 50 | 02:15:48 | 02:14:53 |
M55 | ||||||||
54 | 470 | Peter Wallner | *München | 1957 | M55 | 1 | 01:30:10 | 01:30:06 |
59 | 530 | Johannes Stecker | 1955 | M55 | 2 | 01:30:29 | 01:30:25 | |
67 | 131 | Herbert Hölzlwimmer | Sport Ruscher Team | 1954 | M55 | 3 | 01:31:49 | 01:31:45 |
123 | 326 | Peter Steinfeld | LG Stadtwerke München | 1954 | M55 | 4 | 01:36:18 | 01:36:11 |
131 | 296 | Walter Schmidt | *München | 1957 | M55 | 5 | 01:37:16 | 01:37:11 |
171 | 341 | Hubert Unterberger | St. Johann in Tirol | 1956 | M55 | 6 | 01:41:18 | 01:40:39 |
185 | 383 | Helmut Brückmann | *München | 1954 | M55 | 7 | 01:42:43 | 01:42:25 |
186 | 499 | Winfried Mühlbauer | 1954 | M55 | 8 | 01:42:43 | 01:42:35 | |
189 | 564 | David Hawksworth | 1955 | M55 | 9 | 01:42:58 | 01:42:48 | |
209 | 87 | Wolfgang Foag | Siemens Active München | 1953 | M55 | 10 | 01:44:36 | 01:44:14 |
230 | 5 | Benno Aeldert | VfL Kaufering | 1957 | M55 | 11 | 01:46:28 | 01:46:03 |
245 | 263 | Dieter Radloff | Sport Ruscher Team | 1956 | M55 | 12 | 01:47:59 | 01:47:44 |
257 | 535 | Johann Goldbrunner | 1955 | M55 | 13 | 01:48:43 | 01:48:29 | |
258 | 4 | Alexander Ackermann | BSG Deutsche Bank München | 1956 | M55 | 14 | 01:48:43 | 01:48:23 |
273 | 474 | Helmut Wildgans | SL Wippenhausen | 1957 | M55 | 15 | 01:50:20 | 01:50:09 |
274 | 514 | Jürgen Schwarz | LC Buchendorf | 1954 | M55 | 16 | 01:50:23 | 01:50:02 |
299 | 64 | Roland Dravnieks | BSG Stadtsparkasse München e.V. | 1957 | M55 | 17 | 01:52:32 | 01:52:15 |
302 | 159 | Kemal Kilavuz | *Neuried | 1953 | M55 | 18 | 01:52:44 | 01:52:18 |
310 | 510 | Peter Bellinghausen | SV Schwindegg | 1954 | M55 | 19 | 01:53:26 | 01:52:49 |
348 | 10 | Walter Angermeier | *München | 1954 | M55 | 20 | 01:57:23 | 01:57:00 |
351 | 455 | Manfred Seckinger | Neu-Ulm | 1957 | M55 | 21 | 01:57:34 | 01:57:05 |
363 | 423 | Wolfgang Linder | *Grafrath | 1957 | M55 | 22 | 01:58:19 | 01:57:45 |
378 | 158 | Helmut Keil | *München | 1954 | M55 | 23 | 01:59:50 | 01:59:07 |
389 | 457 | Klaus Seiler | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1954 | M55 | 24 | 02:01:09 | 02:00:39 |
397 | 233 | Edmund Müller | FC Sparka Ingolstadt | 1957 | M55 | 25 | 02:01:55 | 02:01:10 |
408 | 377 | Ulrich Bauereiß | Run for Fun Team / TUS Geretsried | 1954 | M55 | 26 | 02:03:21 | 02:02:45 |
438 | 103 | Mansour Ghodrati | *Regensburg | 1957 | M55 | 27 | 02:08:19 | 02:07:47 |
484 | 328 | Anton Stephan | Baldhamer Marathon Workshop | 1956 | M55 | 28 | 02:43:18 | 02:42:28 |
M60 | ||||||||
125 | 165 | Ossi Klein | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1948 | M60 | 1 | 01:36:29 | 01:36:17 |
183 | 207 | Gerhard Mages | *München | 1952 | M60 | 2 | 01:42:32 | 01:42:07 |
201 | 405 | Bernd Höfling | *München | 1949 | M60 | 3 | 01:43:59 | 01:43:47 |
205 | 58 | Peter Dekant | *München | 1948 | M60 | 4 | 01:44:24 | 01:43:43 |
213 | 378 | Roland Beyer | Sport Ruscher Team | 1948 | M60 | 5 | 01:44:41 | 01:44:17 |
228 | 292 | Reinhold Schillinger | *München | 1952 | M60 | 6 | 01:46:22 | 01:45:53 |
285 | 550 | Franco Gramaglia | SGBR Bayerischer Rundfunk | 1950 | M60 | 7 | 01:51:13 | 01:50:51 |
287 | 156 | Paul Kästner | SV Weißblau-Allianz München | 1949 | M60 | 8 | 01:51:15 | 01:50:45 |
290 | 68 | Hans Dusolt | *München | 1952 | M60 | 9 | 01:51:26 | 01:50:54 |
315 | 257 | Wolfgang Petz | Sport Ruscher Team | 1952 | M60 | 10 | 01:53:51 | 01:53:25 |
343 | 161 | Karl Kircher | Hüma | 1950 | M60 | 11 | 01:57:03 | 01:56:30 |
398 | 109 | Stephen Griffiths | *München | 1951 | M60 | 12 | 02:02:21 | 02:01:56 |
425 | 184 | Werner Lana | Hüma | 1952 | M60 | 13 | 02:05:12 | 02:04:23 |
426 | 69 | Walter Eder | *München | 1948 | M60 | 14 | 02:05:13 | 02:04:16 |
454 | 417 | Hans Köneke | MRRC München | 1951 | M60 | 15 | 02:11:38 | 02:10:50 |
461 | 329 | Detlef Stoll | GMRL-Verein | 1951 | M60 | 16 | 02:13:59 | 02:13:31 |
476 | 14 | Kurt Aulenbach | *München | 1952 | M60 | 17 | 02:22:48 | 02:21:53 |
M65 | ||||||||
216 | 140 | Wolfgang Janisch | SV Langenbach | 1947 | M65 | 1 | 01:45:28 | 01:45:16 |
259 | 469 | Willi Wagner | SV/DJK Sulzbürg | 1942 | M65 | 2 | 01:48:43 | 01:48:08 |
268 | 554 | Thomas Maucksch | BSG Rohde & Schwarz | 1947 | M65 | 3 | 01:49:37 | 01:49:01 |
342 | 438 | Rainer Kotthaus | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1941 | M65 | 4 | 01:57:00 | 01:56:34 |
435 | 465 | Bernhard Tornow | *München | 1945 | M65 | 5 | 02:07:21 | 02:06:45 |
443 | 406 | Franz Josef Holland | *München | 1943 | M65 | 6 | 02:08:49 | 02:08:16 |
481 | 192 | Horst Lenz | SG MBB Augsburg | 1937 | M65 | 7 | 02:28:40 | 02:27:48 |
W20 | ||||||||
12 | 567 | Julia Weniger | Stadtwerke Augsburg | 1989 | W20 | 1 | 01:21:40 | 01:21:39 |
243 | 37 | Stefanie Brunner | MRRC München | 1984 | W20 | 2 | 01:47:46 | 01:47:19 |
362 | 72 | Kathi Eggel | *München | 1985 | W20 | 3 | 01:58:18 | 01:58:00 |
414 | 52 | Monique Conrad | *München | 1985 | W20 | 4 | 02:04:23 | 02:04:09 |
418 | 231 | Birgit Müller | *München | 1985 | W20 | 5 | 02:04:54 | 02:04:06 |
453 | 373 | Sandra Andrusiak | *Mainburg | 1988 | W20 | 6 | 02:11:38 | 02:10:59 |
455 | 489 | Carolin Folkerts | 1984 | W20 | 7 | 02:11:39 | 02:11:11 | |
W30 | ||||||||
110 | 40 | Bianca Buchert | Laufteam Buchert Family | 1982 | W30 | 1 | 01:35:24 | 01:35:21 |
114 | 360 | Stefanie Wolf | *München | 1980 | W30 | 2 | 01:35:34 | 01:35:17 |
199 | 473 | Karen Wienhold | *Glonn | 1980 | W30 | 3 | 01:43:47 | 01:43:32 |
212 | 126 | Ulrike Hof | *München | 1980 | W30 | 4 | 01:44:41 | 01:44:20 |
267 | 526 | Janine Rechel | Loriot X Ach Was | 1978 | W30 | 5 | 01:49:33 | 01:48:58 |
286 | 89 | Julia Förtsch | *München | 1978 | W30 | 6 | 01:51:15 | 01:50:36 |
313 | 532 | Susan Baumann | 1978 | W30 | 7 | 01:53:39 | 01:53:00 | |
373 | 30 | Manuela Born | *München | 1980 | W30 | 8 | 01:59:20 | 01:59:03 |
399 | 269 | Sabrina Reinhard | *Penzberg | 1982 | W30 | 9 | 02:02:28 | 02:01:42 |
404 | 106 | Inga Glasenapp | *München | 1978 | W30 | 10 | 02:02:55 | 02:02:12 |
423 | 13 | Sandra Auer | *München | 1979 | W30 | 11 | 02:05:10 | 02:04:18 |
433 | 115 | Manuela Hackel | SC Wiesbaden | 1979 | W30 | 12 | 02:07:03 | 02:06:17 |
446 | 362 | Ribanna Würzbach | *München | 1978 | W30 | 13 | 02:09:22 | 02:08:48 |
471 | 480 | Marie Koyier | *Nürnberg | 1981 | W30 | 14 | 02:18:26 | 02:17:36 |
477 | 209 | Rachel MakAnyengo | *München | 1982 | W30 | 15 | 02:23:43 | 02:22:53 |
W35 | ||||||||
77 | 464 | Irmi Thurner | Sport Ruscher Team | 1973 | W35 | 1 | 01:32:39 | 01:32:35 |
179 | 426 | Tina Meichner | *München | 1977 | W35 | 2 | 01:42:16 | 01:42:05 |
180 | 135 | Andrea Huber | Roche Road Runners | 1974 | W35 | 3 | 01:42:18 | 01:41:58 |
239 | 512 | Silke Meisenheimer | LG Wehringen | 1974 | W35 | 4 | 01:47:27 | 01:47:14 |
279 | 120 | Katrin Heinze | SV Söcking | 1975 | W35 | 5 | 01:50:46 | 01:50:02 |
284 | 306 | Sandra Schwabe | *München | 1977 | W35 | 6 | 01:51:08 | 01:50:48 |
376 | 508 | Franziska Haenel | SCW München | 1974 | W35 | 7 | 01:59:40 | 01:59:03 |
402 | 539 | Jennifer Urban-Forster | 1976 | W35 | 8 | 02:02:35 | 02:01:59 | |
463 | 428 | Brigitte Morgenstern | Running Company | 1973 | W35 | 9 | 02:14:01 | 02:13:16 |
482 | 374 | Janina Bartz | *Oberschleißheim | 1973 | W35 | 10 | 02:28:41 | 02:27:53 |
W40 | ||||||||
142 | 570 | Monika Simmeth | 1971 | W40 | 1 | 01:38:08 | 01:37:59 | |
150 | 454 | Andrea Schwarz | TSV Feldkirchen | 1968 | W40 | 2 | 01:38:49 | 01:38:41 |
225 | 572 | Isolde Hannamann | 1968 | W40 | 3 | 01:46:01 | 01:45:46 | |
263 | 194 | Claudia Lippke | *Wielenbach | 1968 | W40 | 4 | 01:48:57 | 01:48:36 |
270 | 20 | Eva Berchtenbreiter | SV Versicherungskammer Bayern | 1971 | W40 | 5 | 01:50:00 | 01:49:34 |
282 | 167 | Beate Kleymann | *München | 1968 | W40 | 6 | 01:51:06 | 01:50:28 |
298 | 442 | Angela Riedmaier-Knopp | *Riemerling | 1970 | W40 | 7 | 01:52:31 | 01:51:45 |
316 | 450 | Claudia Schliep | *München | 1971 | W40 | 8 | 01:53:52 | 01:53:30 |
317 | 573 | Mirca Rehm | Hase Für Claudia e.v. | 1972 | W40 | 9 | 01:53:53 | 01:53:31 |
322 | 407 | Beate Huber | *München | 1970 | W40 | 10 | 01:54:15 | 01:54:08 |
330 | 287 | Michaela Schauder | *Grafrath | 1972 | W40 | 11 | 01:55:35 | 01:55:17 |
340 | 16 | Birgit Bauer | *Neuried | 1972 | W40 | 12 | 01:56:35 | 01:56:25 |
350 | 399 | Silvia Gruber | Sport Ruscher Team | 1971 | W40 | 13 | 01:57:31 | 01:56:54 |
355 | 355 | Barbara Weltin | *Pullach | 1971 | W40 | 14 | 01:57:47 | 01:57:08 |
379 | 97 | Antje Geigenberger | *Pentenried | 1968 | W40 | 15 | 01:59:50 | 01:59:09 |
386 | 76 | Alexa Eisner | MRRC München | 1969 | W40 | 16 | 02:01:03 | 02:00:23 |
390 | 517 | Caso Ziegler | 1970 | W40 | 17 | 02:01:15 | 02:00:57 | |
401 | 211 | Charlotte Malich | *München | 1968 | W40 | 18 | 02:02:35 | 02:02:04 |
419 | 385 | Monika Dauer | *München | 1972 | W40 | 19 | 02:04:54 | 02:04:09 |
420 | 71 | Judith Egelhof | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1969 | W40 | 20 | 02:04:56 | 02:04:29 |
437 | 186 | Monika Latajka | *München | 1971 | W40 | 21 | 02:08:07 | 02:07:22 |
448 | 379 | Annette Blasczyk | *München | 1968 | W40 | 22 | 02:09:44 | 02:09:05 |
473 | 114 | Andrea Guhse | *Starnberg | 1970 | W40 | 23 | 02:19:05 | 02:18:16 |
480 | 254 | Annette Perkuhn | *München | 1968 | W40 | 24 | 02:25:07 | 02:24:16 |
W45 | ||||||||
177 | 500 | Gabriele Haßenpflug | FT Jahn Landsberg | 1965 | W45 | 1 | 01:42:11 | 01:42:03 |
202 | 536 | Rosi Habel | Intersprt Reiser Laufteam | 1963 | W45 | 2 | 01:44:00 | 01:43:48 |
224 | 433 | Anja Patragst | Taekwondo Pullach | 1965 | W45 | 3 | 01:45:57 | 01:45:36 |
260 | 99 | Caroline Geisler | Club Sportive | 1966 | W45 | 4 | 01:48:52 | 01:48:33 |
277 | 515 | Petra Swoboda | 1965 | W45 | 5 | 01:50:26 | 01:49:39 | |
292 | 22 | Annette Bernhardt | *München | 1965 | W45 | 6 | 01:51:33 | 01:51:22 |
326 | 307 | Andrea Schwaiger-Drum | *München | 1967 | W45 | 7 | 01:54:34 | 01:54:27 |
338 | 336 | Angelika Thies | *München | 1964 | W45 | 8 | 01:56:08 | 01:55:41 |
347 | 498 | Bettina Laux | 1965 | W45 | 9 | 01:57:21 | 01:56:30 | |
354 | 409 | Gitti Hutterer | *München | 1965 | W45 | 10 | 01:57:43 | 01:57:16 |
359 | 107 | Constanze Glötzinger | TSV Gersthofen | 1964 | W45 | 11 | 01:58:00 | 01:57:27 |
381 | 302 | Sabine Schrade | Allgäuer Laufkatzen | 1965 | W45 | 12 | 01:59:59 | 01:59:22 |
385 | 310 | Gudrun Schwub-Gwinner | *Berg | 1963 | W45 | 13 | 02:00:59 | 02:00:32 |
411 | 51 | Birgit Conrad | TSV Feldkirchen | 1967 | W45 | 14 | 02:03:27 | 02:02:57 |
412 | 471 | Cornelia Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1967 | W45 | 15 | 02:03:48 | 02:03:20 |
421 | 98 | Christiane Geisenhof | SC Bundesbank München | 1967 | W45 | 16 | 02:04:57 | 02:04:12 |
431 | 519 | Elfriede Wein | SV-Hörlhofen | 1964 | W45 | 17 | 02:06:30 | 02:05:47 |
439 | 153 | Kathrin Karnowski | *Karlsfeld | 1966 | W45 | 18 | 02:08:19 | 02:07:46 |
441 | 138 | Barbara Hubinger | Donner & Reuschel | 1966 | W45 | 19 | 02:08:40 | 02:07:53 |
459 | 436 | Christine Polz | LG Kleinberghofen | 1963 | W45 | 20 | 02:13:32 | 02:12:53 |
462 | 448 | Anke Schielke | LG Kleinberghofen | 1967 | W45 | 21 | 02:14:00 | 02:13:22 |
474 | 227 | Brigitte Mittermayr | LC Bayern | 1964 | W45 | 22 | 02:21:11 | 02:20:24 |
478 | 236 | Claudia Neß | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1965 | W45 | 23 | 02:23:58 | 02:23:23 |
W50 | ||||||||
229 | 225 | Brigitte Metzger | LC Solln | 1962 | W50 | 1 | 01:46:25 | 01:46:10 |
278 | 574 | Karin Mayer | SV Waldperlach | 1960 | W50 | 2 | 01:50:27 | 01:50:02 |
336 | 477 | Angelika Fanai | *Münsing | 1962 | W50 | 3 | 01:56:04 | 01:55:49 |
380 | 285 | Luzia Schaber | Allgäuer Laufkatzen | 1960 | W50 | 4 | 01:59:50 | 01:59:14 |
409 | 224 | Elisabeth Metz | just for fun | 1962 | W50 | 5 | 02:03:25 | 02:02:53 |
447 | 157 | Diana Keil | *München | 1958 | W50 | 6 | 02:09:36 | 02:08:52 |
467 | 584 | Veronika Hollenrieder | Sport für Spenden | 1960 | W50 | 7 | 02:16:51 | 02:16:19 |
470 | 435 | Kathrin Platsch | Stammtisch Menzing | 1961 | W50 | 8 | 02:17:26 | 02:17:01 |
479 | 521 | Astrid Kohl | 1959 | W50 | 9 | 02:24:03 | 02:23:14 | |
W55 | ||||||||
275 | 43 | Brigitte Büttner | Sport Ruscher Team | 1956 | W55 | 1 | 01:50:24 | 01:49:59 |
293 | 238 | Christine Neugebauer | Sport Ruscher Team | 1955 | W55 | 2 | 01:51:40 | 01:51:26 |
460 | 94 | Annita Fuchs | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1954 | W55 | 3 | 02:13:55 | 02:13:25 |
475 | 422 | Susanne Linder | *Grafrath | 1953 | W55 | 4 | 02:22:39 | 02:22:02 |
W65 | ||||||||
468 | 419 | Edith Kotthaus | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1944 | W65 | 1 | 02:16:56 | 02:16:09 |