Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 | ||||||||
7 | 2351 | Simon Schädler | Asics Frontrunner | 1977 | M30 | 1 | 01:23:16 | 01:23:15 |
13 | 2334 | Christopher Robold | MRRC München | 1981 | M30 | 2 | 01:26:45 | 01:26:40 |
14 | 2144 | Martin Hausmann | WSV Bad Tölz | 1979 | M30 | 3 | 01:26:51 | 01:26:45 |
27 | 2085 | Dennis Eiken | *Rosenheim | 1981 | M30 | 4 | 01:30:11 | 01:29:59 |
46 | 2223 | Mario Küpper | Paulaner Running Crew | 1979 | M30 | 5 | 01:33:10 | 01:33:03 |
47 | 3615 | Savas Spanudis | A.E.K. | 1977 | M30 | 6 | 01:33:09 | 01:33:04 |
54 | 3634 | Florian Fackler | MTV München | 1978 | M30 | 7 | 01:33:52 | 01:33:37 |
59 | 3670 | Thomas Tafelmaier | SV-Vötting | 1980 | M30 | 8 | 01:34:17 | 01:34:11 |
62 | 2244 | Andreas Lorenz | *Augsburg | 1981 | M30 | 9 | 01:34:46 | 01:34:38 |
76 | 2027 | Franz Bichler | *München | 1980 | M30 | 10 | 01:37:26 | 01:37:14 |
82 | 3589 | Thomas Renken | 1977 | M30 | 11 | 01:38:01 | 01:37:46 | |
111 | 2034 | Sascha Böder | *München | 1978 | M30 | 12 | 01:41:17 | 01:40:44 |
120 | 2179 | Michael John | *München | 1977 | M30 | 13 | 01:41:46 | 01:41:20 |
123 | 3639 | Ossip Robert Hühnerbein | 1977 | M30 | 14 | 01:41:57 | 01:41:42 | |
132 | 2154 | Klaus Herrnsdorf | *Karlsruhe | 1979 | M30 | 15 | 01:42:37 | 01:42:22 |
134 | 2114 | Florian Furtmayr | *München | 1978 | M30 | 16 | 01:42:47 | 01:42:27 |
139 | 2329 | Pascal Richter | TriTeam UniBw | 1981 | M30 | 17 | 01:42:45 | 01:42:44 |
153 | 2021 | Stefan Bayer | *München | 1979 | M30 | 18 | 01:44:18 | 01:43:56 |
158 | 2245 | Stefan Lorenz | *Augsburg | 1978 | M30 | 19 | 01:44:18 | 01:44:03 |
176 | 2210 | Ralph Körner | SV Funkstreife München e.V. | 1978 | M30 | 20 | 01:46:00 | 01:45:48 |
194 | 3624 | Korbinian Pauli | 1981 | M30 | 21 | 01:47:45 | 01:47:31 | |
197 | 2118 | Andreas Gentsch | *München | 1978 | M30 | 22 | 01:48:22 | 01:47:47 |
203 | 2282 | Thomas Nerlinger | *München | 1979 | M30 | 23 | 01:48:12 | 01:48:04 |
204 | 3533 | Sebastian Wendlandt | *München | 1977 | M30 | 24 | 01:48:16 | 01:48:16 |
211 | 3662 | Florian Eder | 1977 | M30 | 25 | 01:49:31 | 01:49:17 | |
230 | 2007 | Matthias Angermeier | *Puchheim | 1980 | M30 | 26 | 01:51:01 | 01:50:31 |
237 | 3557 | Sebastian Wutz | *München | 1980 | M30 | 27 | 01:51:32 | 01:51:07 |
242 | 2180 | Christian Kaas | *München | 1978 | M30 | 28 | 01:52:02 | 01:51:46 |
244 | 2006 | Felix Andlauer | *München | 1981 | M30 | 29 | 01:52:26 | 01:51:52 |
260 | 2186 | Lorenz Kappel | *München | 1980 | M30 | 30 | 01:53:06 | 01:53:05 |
261 | 3566 | Bernd Wagner | 1977 | M30 | 31 | 01:53:42 | 01:53:07 | |
265 | 2040 | Frank Brandel | *München | 1977 | M30 | 32 | 01:53:40 | 01:53:28 |
266 | 2303 | Rico Pethke | HVB Secur | 1977 | M30 | 33 | 01:54:25 | 01:53:34 |
292 | 3064 | Michael Schwertz | Hertha BSC e.V. | 1979 | M30 | 34 | 01:56:20 | 01:55:42 |
293 | 2242 | Thomas Litzner | *München | 1979 | M30 | 35 | 01:56:14 | 01:55:43 |
306 | 2176 | Bernd Jäkel | *München | 1980 | M30 | 36 | 01:57:38 | 01:57:01 |
337 | 2960 | Peter Schmaußer | *München | 1978 | M30 | 37 | 01:59:25 | 01:58:47 |
353 | 2187 | Thomas Karcher | *München | 1978 | M30 | 38 | 02:00:32 | 01:59:46 |
395 | 2799 | Matthias Schiebel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1977 | M30 | 39 | 02:04:28 | 02:03:40 |
408 | 3189 | Stephan Speith | MRRC München | 1979 | M30 | 40 | 02:05:55 | 02:05:16 |
416 | 3389 | Matthias Waibel | *München | 1979 | M30 | 41 | 02:07:08 | 02:06:28 |
455 | 2678 | Holger Schiebel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1980 | M30 | 42 | 02:14:22 | 02:13:34 |
465 | 3292 | Ruben Strenzke | Hardline Racers | 1979 | M30 | 43 | 02:17:17 | 02:17:06 |
M35 | ||||||||
2 | 3640 | Marco Sahm | SCW München Triathlon | 1973 | M35 | 1 | 01:16:26 | 01:16:25 |
11 | 3542 | Kai Wilhelm | *München | 1976 | M35 | 2 | 01:26:19 | 01:26:13 |
15 | 3642 | Chris Kürschner | 1975 | M35 | 3 | 01:26:57 | 01:26:56 | |
30 | 2261 | Ulrich Mauerer | Artemed | 1973 | M35 | 4 | 01:30:24 | 01:30:19 |
48 | 2097 | Jürgen Feil | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 1974 | M35 | 5 | 01:33:15 | 01:33:09 |
61 | 2324 | Marco Reisböck | Ben und Luis | 1975 | M35 | 6 | 01:34:40 | 01:34:27 |
69 | 2312 | Michael Prantl | TDM-Franken | 1973 | M35 | 7 | 01:35:41 | 01:35:36 |
77 | 2320 | Hermann Rees | servershop24.de | 1974 | M35 | 8 | 01:37:21 | 01:37:19 |
78 | 2008 | Johannes Ankner | *Dasing/Lindl | 1975 | M35 | 9 | 01:37:45 | 01:37:26 |
79 | 2139 | Christoph Hagspiel | *München | 1972 | M35 | 10 | 01:37:33 | 01:37:27 |
80 | 2308 | Michal Piechocinski | IDS Runners | 1976 | M35 | 11 | 01:37:46 | 01:37:41 |
84 | 2336 | Ronny Rogmann | LG Marathon Vohburg | 1975 | M35 | 12 | 01:37:56 | 01:37:49 |
88 | 3668 | Claus Dressel | TSV Ottobrunn | 1973 | M35 | 13 | 01:38:16 | 01:38:06 |
96 | 3258 | Heiko Stepec | *München | 1975 | M35 | 14 | 01:39:17 | 01:39:04 |
114 | 2142 | Andreas Hastreiter | *Ismaning | 1973 | M35 | 15 | 01:41:13 | 01:40:52 |
118 | 3253 | Thomas Steinmeier | *Kelheim | 1973 | M35 | 16 | 01:41:25 | 01:41:18 |
125 | 2113 | Kornelius Fuhrer | MRRC München | 1975 | M35 | 17 | 01:42:05 | 01:41:48 |
127 | 3122 | Jens Seydel | *München | 1975 | M35 | 18 | 01:42:22 | 01:41:57 |
130 | 2211 | Tilman Körner | *München | 1972 | M35 | 19 | 01:42:14 | 01:42:05 |
142 | 2026 | Tobias Bezler | *München | 1973 | M35 | 20 | 01:43:29 | 01:43:12 |
159 | 3554 | Lothar Wüst | *Eichenau | 1973 | M35 | 21 | 01:44:22 | 01:44:14 |
160 | 2350 | Peter Schache | Trisport Erding - Team Erdinge | 1972 | M35 | 22 | 01:44:32 | 01:44:14 |
205 | 2076 | Stefan Drapatz | *Neubiberg | 1976 | M35 | 23 | 01:48:48 | 01:48:24 |
219 | 3385 | Max von Below | *München | 1973 | M35 | 24 | 01:50:17 | 01:49:44 |
223 | 3611 | Albert Weireter | Smart Running | 1974 | M35 | 25 | 01:50:05 | 01:49:52 |
257 | 3538 | Thomas Wiedemann | *München | 1972 | M35 | 26 | 01:53:27 | 01:53:00 |
267 | 3616 | Andreas Saleten | *Poing | 1972 | M35 | 27 | 01:54:34 | 01:53:38 |
278 | 2162 | Christian Höflinger | LG Marathon Vohburg | 1972 | M35 | 28 | 01:54:41 | 01:54:15 |
283 | 2058 | Enrico Concetti | *München | 1973 | M35 | 29 | 01:55:06 | 01:54:56 |
300 | 2208 | Michael König | *München | 1976 | M35 | 30 | 01:57:12 | 01:56:32 |
307 | 2330 | Andreas Riemer | Giesinger Schlümpfe | 1976 | M35 | 31 | 01:57:59 | 01:57:20 |
319 | 2159 | Ronny Hirsch | *München | 1974 | M35 | 32 | 01:57:57 | 01:57:45 |
323 | 2288 | Rainer Nothaas | SV Weiss-Blau Allianz München | 1973 | M35 | 33 | 01:58:37 | 01:58:06 |
324 | 2163 | Christian Höll | *München | 1975 | M35 | 34 | 02:08:07 | 01:58:08 |
328 | 2032 | Tobias Bock | MRRC München | 1976 | M35 | 35 | 01:59:00 | 01:58:25 |
335 | 2269 | Felix Meynen | BSG Deutsche Bank | 1973 | M35 | 36 | 01:59:25 | 01:58:42 |
352 | 3633 | Florian Fischer | 1972 | M35 | 37 | 02:00:20 | 01:59:40 | |
354 | 2318 | Christian Rascher | *München | 1975 | M35 | 38 | 02:00:21 | 01:59:47 |
357 | 2969 | Frank Schmidt | FK Alpenland | 1974 | M35 | 39 | 02:00:21 | 01:59:48 |
381 | 3300 | Sebastian Thalmair | *Vaterstetten | 1976 | M35 | 40 | 02:03:20 | 02:02:32 |
385 | 3361 | Matthias Vilsmayer | Laufschule Christine | 1972 | M35 | 41 | 02:02:54 | 02:02:50 |
396 | 2135 | Axel Gutmann | *Spraitbach | 1972 | M35 | 42 | 02:03:55 | 02:03:43 |
421 | 2304 | Andreas Petras | *Bergkirchen | 1972 | M35 | 43 | 02:07:27 | 02:07:10 |
437 | 3134 | Frank Sicherl-Birk | *München | 1976 | M35 | 44 | 02:10:53 | 02:10:08 |
479 | 2197 | Kornel Kiss | LHM | 1973 | M35 | 45 | 02:31:36 | 02:19:53 |
M40 | ||||||||
1 | 3582 | Norman Feiler | LG Stadtwerke München | 1969 | M40 | 1 | 01:14:55 | 01:14:55 |
4 | 2013 | Frank Aurich | Crazy Runners | 1971 | M40 | 2 | 01:18:22 | 01:18:21 |
5 | 2326 | Hermann Reiter | LC Tölzer Land | 1967 | M40 | 3 | 01:18:33 | 01:18:32 |
6 | 2078 | Stefan Drexl | SCW München Triathlon | 1971 | M40 | 4 | 01:21:32 | 01:21:30 |
8 | 2033 | Mathis Bode | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1971 | M40 | 5 | 01:23:37 | 01:23:25 |
10 | 2183 | Stefan Kandler | *Penzing | 1968 | M40 | 6 | 01:24:42 | 01:24:40 |
12 | 3625 | Bernd Reindl | MRRC München | 1968 | M40 | 7 | 01:26:35 | 01:26:32 |
17 | 3581 | Jens Sperling | Torpedo Schwarz-Weiß | 1968 | M40 | 8 | 01:27:22 | 01:27:18 |
18 | 3397 | Markus Walther | *Berg | 1967 | M40 | 9 | 01:27:23 | 01:27:22 |
19 | 2109 | Uwe Freidank | CR Siegertsbrunn | 1969 | M40 | 10 | 01:28:13 | 01:28:10 |
23 | 3635 | Christian Röhrl | 1968 | M40 | 11 | 01:29:13 | 01:29:09 | |
28 | 3231 | Erich Stahl | MRRC München | 1968 | M40 | 12 | 01:30:03 | 01:29:59 |
29 | 2938 | Andreas Schindlmayr | Sport Ruscher Team | 1967 | M40 | 13 | 01:30:13 | 01:30:10 |
32 | 3009 | Georg Schönegger | *Innsbruck | 1968 | M40 | 14 | 01:30:41 | 01:30:32 |
35 | 3628 | Michael Bruns | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1968 | M40 | 15 | 01:31:44 | 01:31:25 |
36 | 2198 | Christian Klein | Post SV Nürnberg | 1967 | M40 | 16 | 01:31:53 | 01:31:34 |
38 | 2287 | Tobias Niggl | Podenco-Runner | 1968 | M40 | 17 | 01:31:50 | 01:31:49 |
44 | 2205 | Alexander Kögel | *Esslingen | 1971 | M40 | 18 | 01:33:12 | 01:32:53 |
49 | 2985 | Manfred Schneider | SG Indersdorf | 1971 | M40 | 19 | 01:33:11 | 01:33:09 |
50 | 3614 | Olaf Pauli | bike-doc.de | 1969 | M40 | 20 | 01:33:16 | 01:33:12 |
53 | 2138 | Gustavo Hafner | SCW München Triathlon | 1968 | M40 | 21 | 01:33:31 | 01:33:29 |
55 | 2019 | Jürgen Bäumer | Schmankerl-Metzger-Germering | 1967 | M40 | 22 | 01:34:19 | 01:33:49 |
56 | 2912 | Christian Schierghofer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1970 | M40 | 23 | 01:34:12 | 01:33:54 |
57 | 2061 | Stephan Daniel | *München | 1968 | M40 | 24 | 01:34:14 | 01:34:01 |
63 | 3563 | Christof Grabmaier | 1968 | M40 | 25 | 01:35:02 | 01:34:48 | |
64 | 3665 | Robert Zellner | DIMB | 1969 | M40 | 26 | 01:34:59 | 01:34:51 |
71 | 3263 | Stefan Steurer | *Dachau | 1969 | M40 | 27 | 01:36:41 | 01:36:28 |
90 | 2971 | Ulf Schmidt | Lauftreff Trudering | 1969 | M40 | 28 | 01:38:42 | 01:38:24 |
100 | 3033 | Dieter Schrödl | *Karlsfeld | 1967 | M40 | 29 | 01:39:57 | 01:39:42 |
101 | 3111 | Andreas Selle | *München | 1967 | M40 | 30 | 01:40:00 | 01:39:44 |
110 | 3046 | Michael Schulze | RSLC Holzkirchen e. V. | 1968 | M40 | 31 | 01:40:54 | 01:40:42 |
119 | 3545 | Sven Eric Wils | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 1970 | M40 | 32 | 01:41:35 | 01:41:19 |
121 | 3230 | Woyten Stadie | www.bildung21.de | 1969 | M40 | 33 | 01:41:42 | 01:41:23 |
133 | 2119 | Thomas Gerboth | *München | 1970 | M40 | 34 | 01:42:36 | 01:42:26 |
137 | 3585 | Hans Bücher | LG Wehringen | 1967 | M40 | 35 | 01:43:02 | 01:42:37 |
138 | 2202 | Thorsten Klos | *Vaterstetten | 1967 | M40 | 36 | 01:43:01 | 01:42:40 |
144 | 2065 | Stefan Degener | *München | 1970 | M40 | 37 | 01:43:50 | 01:43:25 |
151 | 3605 | Christoph Beuter | 1969 | M40 | 38 | 01:44:18 | 01:43:54 | |
156 | 3057 | Jens Schwabe | Trisport Erding - Team Erdinge | 1969 | M40 | 39 | 01:44:17 | 01:43:59 |
157 | 3274 | Bernd Storch | *Taufkirchen | 1967 | M40 | 40 | 01:44:41 | 01:44:02 |
162 | 2099 | Bernhard Fink | *München | 1969 | M40 | 41 | 01:44:27 | 01:44:19 |
177 | 3594 | Herbert Natterer | *Ulm | 1970 | M40 | 42 | 01:46:13 | 01:45:52 |
187 | 2093 | Jürgen Ess | TV Immenstadt | 1967 | M40 | 43 | 01:47:05 | 01:46:35 |
188 | 2064 | Jens Deerberg-Wittram | *Bad Aibling | 1967 | M40 | 44 | 01:47:05 | 01:46:35 |
195 | 2636 | Ralph Scherer | *Pöcking | 1967 | M40 | 45 | 01:48:03 | 01:47:39 |
199 | 3617 | Andreas Borstel | SV Esting | 1970 | M40 | 46 | 01:48:07 | 01:47:50 |
202 | 3658 | Torsten Tennstedt | MRRC München | 1971 | M40 | 47 | 01:48:18 | 01:47:55 |
207 | 3629 | Michael Wagner | 1968 | M40 | 48 | 01:49:05 | 01:48:48 | |
217 | 3588 | James Wilde | *München | 1970 | M40 | 49 | 01:49:53 | 01:49:35 |
218 | 2345 | Stephan Rutter | *Krailling | 1968 | M40 | 50 | 01:50:05 | 01:49:42 |
228 | 2959 | Ulrich Schmaus | SC Forstenried | 1967 | M40 | 51 | 01:50:38 | 01:50:22 |
231 | 2650 | Peter Scheytt | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1969 | M40 | 52 | 01:50:59 | 01:50:40 |
234 | 2297 | Dirk Pawels | ODIN | 1970 | M40 | 53 | 01:51:21 | 01:50:54 |
235 | 2974 | Markus Schmidt-Nehls | *Dachau | 1970 | M40 | 54 | 01:51:25 | 01:50:56 |
240 | 2014 | Robert Bach | prima vista optic racing team | 1967 | M40 | 55 | 01:52:03 | 01:51:29 |
255 | 2265 | Claude Messager | *München | 1968 | M40 | 56 | 01:53:09 | 01:52:48 |
264 | 3346 | Roland Ullmann | *Wolfratshausen | 1968 | M40 | 57 | 01:54:00 | 01:53:24 |
281 | 3239 | Ivo Steinborn | *München | 1969 | M40 | 58 | 01:54:57 | 01:54:31 |
282 | 3539 | Rene Wies | *Baierbrunn | 1967 | M40 | 59 | 01:55:13 | 01:54:46 |
286 | 2218 | Markus Krieg | A+P Team | 1970 | M40 | 60 | 01:56:04 | 01:55:27 |
287 | 2055 | Uwe Certa | *München | 1971 | M40 | 61 | 01:56:17 | 01:55:28 |
296 | 2038 | Dirk Böttcher | *München | 1971 | M40 | 62 | 01:56:39 | 01:56:09 |
298 | 2271 | Torsten Millet | TSV Haar | 1968 | M40 | 63 | 01:56:34 | 01:56:24 |
299 | 3660 | Andreas Bernau | 1969 | M40 | 64 | 01:57:17 | 01:56:24 | |
303 | 2344 | Peer Rupprecht | MRRC München | 1968 | M40 | 65 | 01:57:26 | 01:56:51 |
308 | 3574 | Gerhard Lenz | 1968 | M40 | 66 | 01:57:58 | 01:57:20 | |
310 | 3597 | Arno Störk | 1970 | M40 | 67 | 01:57:47 | 01:57:25 | |
312 | 2091 | Andreas Englmaier | *Holzkirchen | 1967 | M40 | 68 | 01:58:06 | 01:57:30 |
313 | 2268 | Oliver Mewald | *München | 1969 | M40 | 69 | 01:58:00 | 01:57:33 |
325 | 2239 | Matthias Linde | *Haar | 1969 | M40 | 70 | 01:58:54 | 01:58:10 |
345 | 3612 | Axel Schwarze | *München | 1968 | M40 | 71 | 01:59:42 | 01:59:14 |
348 | 2270 | Ralf Mielke | *Augsburg | 1971 | M40 | 72 | 01:59:43 | 01:59:21 |
366 | 3576 | Mauricio Cortez | 1968 | M40 | 73 | 02:00:20 | 02:00:12 | |
379 | 2317 | Thomas Ramisch | *Gauting | 1970 | M40 | 74 | 02:02:57 | 02:02:20 |
380 | 2049 | Thomas Brussock | *Biburg | 1968 | M40 | 75 | 02:02:38 | 02:02:27 |
384 | 2301 | Carsten Perkuhn | *Landshut | 1968 | M40 | 76 | 02:03:23 | 02:02:47 |
388 | 3550 | Holger Wölfle | *München | 1971 | M40 | 77 | 02:03:35 | 02:03:06 |
390 | 2310 | Arnd Pölert | K.GROUP | 1971 | M40 | 78 | 02:04:00 | 02:03:20 |
402 | 2100 | Axel Fischer | *Grünwald | 1968 | M40 | 79 | 02:04:53 | 02:04:23 |
413 | 2349 | Günter Schache | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1968 | M40 | 80 | 02:06:36 | 02:06:17 |
417 | 2203 | Roland Knauer | TSV Feldkirchen | 1967 | M40 | 81 | 02:07:07 | 02:06:33 |
418 | 3579 | Jörg Holzinger | 1970 | M40 | 82 | 02:07:29 | 02:06:38 | |
426 | 3182 | Jens Sowarsch | *Meitingen | 1967 | M40 | 83 | 02:08:58 | 02:08:11 |
434 | 3608 | Dirk Sperrfechter | *München | 1968 | M40 | 84 | 02:09:50 | 02:09:14 |
439 | 3638 | Anton Rinser | 1970 | M40 | 85 | 02:11:26 | 02:10:45 | |
440 | 2257 | Bernhard Marx | *München | 1970 | M40 | 86 | 02:11:46 | 02:10:59 |
441 | 3609 | Florian Schwarz | 1971 | M40 | 87 | 02:11:53 | 02:11:18 | |
446 | 3627 | Christoph David Kröger | 1969 | M40 | 88 | 02:13:25 | 02:12:40 | |
459 | 2229 | Hubert Längauer | *Bad Reichenhall | 1968 | M40 | 89 | 02:15:21 | 02:14:53 |
466 | 3232 | Antonios Stamatoglou | Paulaner Running Crew | 1968 | M40 | 90 | 02:17:41 | 02:17:26 |
467 | 3647 | Josef Glasl | 1971 | M40 | 91 | 02:18:14 | 02:17:28 | |
468 | 2940 | Helmut Schlaile | *München | 1968 | M40 | 92 | 02:27:34 | 02:17:36 |
471 | 2169 | Christian Hribar | *München | 1970 | M40 | 93 | 02:18:55 | 02:18:05 |
M45 | ||||||||
3 | 3626 | Jürgen Habel | Intersport Reiser Laufteam | 1964 | M45 | 1 | 01:17:51 | 01:17:51 |
20 | 3667 | Ulrich Wienecke | *München | 1966 | M45 | 2 | 01:28:16 | 01:28:12 |
21 | 3643 | Stefan Lippert | ATS Mitterteich | 1966 | M45 | 3 | 01:28:37 | 01:28:34 |
22 | 3537 | Lukas Wichert | *Ottobrunn | 1965 | M45 | 4 | 01:29:08 | 01:29:01 |
25 | 2184 | Michael Kanis | Sport für Spenden | 1962 | M45 | 5 | 01:29:51 | 01:29:48 |
26 | 3132 | Christian Sicheneder | HVB Secur | 1963 | M45 | 6 | 01:29:59 | 01:29:54 |
31 | 2251 | Michael Maier | fit for life | 1963 | M45 | 7 | 01:30:34 | 01:30:31 |
33 | 3620 | Josef Kellerer | 1962 | M45 | 8 | 01:31:03 | 01:30:57 | |
34 | 3558 | Volker Ziegler | TSV Gilching | 1965 | M45 | 9 | 01:31:15 | 01:31:10 |
39 | 2107 | Oliver Franken | L.C. Chiemgau Steigenberger | 1964 | M45 | 10 | 01:31:59 | 01:31:54 |
52 | 2195 | Maximilian Kirsch | Sport Ruscher Team | 1963 | M45 | 11 | 01:33:23 | 01:33:21 |
65 | 2165 | Andreas Hömme | *München | 1962 | M45 | 12 | 01:35:17 | 01:35:10 |
72 | 3571 | Christian Koppitz | 1962 | M45 | 13 | 01:36:48 | 01:36:34 | |
73 | 3544 | Uwe Willersinn | *München | 1966 | M45 | 14 | 01:37:04 | 01:36:45 |
74 | 3619 | Peter Wachter | *München | 1966 | M45 | 15 | 01:36:57 | 01:36:49 |
75 | 2158 | Thomas Hinz | *Gilching | 1964 | M45 | 16 | 01:37:00 | 01:36:50 |
81 | 2291 | Christian Ohantel | Leistungszentrum Scheuring-Pri | 1964 | M45 | 17 | 01:37:47 | 01:37:45 |
83 | 2106 | Gerd Franke | Sport Ruscher Team | 1962 | M45 | 18 | 01:37:49 | 01:37:47 |
86 | 2302 | Mario Peschke | Team TOMJ | 1963 | M45 | 19 | 01:38:07 | 01:37:58 |
87 | 3547 | Reiner Winters | *München | 1965 | M45 | 20 | 01:38:04 | 01:37:59 |
91 | 3631 | Christian Pancur | SV Allianz Private | 1965 | M45 | 21 | 01:38:39 | 01:38:30 |
94 | 3235 | Falk Stamm | RSG Botero | 1962 | M45 | 22 | 01:39:17 | 01:38:56 |
99 | 2328 | Thomas Ribisel | *München | 1964 | M45 | 23 | 01:39:30 | 01:39:28 |
103 | 3526 | Wolfgang Wedel | *München | 1966 | M45 | 24 | 01:40:03 | 01:39:46 |
104 | 2240 | Andreas Link | *Friedberg | 1963 | M45 | 25 | 01:40:23 | 01:40:03 |
105 | 2254 | Dietmar Martelock | *Neuried | 1962 | M45 | 26 | 01:40:16 | 01:40:08 |
107 | 2004 | Gerald Allweiler | *Friedberg | 1963 | M45 | 27 | 01:40:44 | 01:40:25 |
108 | 3041 | Michael Schropp | *München | 1964 | M45 | 28 | 01:40:48 | 01:40:34 |
112 | 2043 | Thomas Braun | Egerner Höfe Runners | 1963 | M45 | 29 | 01:40:50 | 01:40:45 |
113 | 3655 | Olaf Castritius | Sport Ruscher | 1964 | M45 | 30 | 01:41:10 | 01:40:50 |
116 | 2256 | Frank Martin | Sport Ruscher Team | 1964 | M45 | 31 | 01:41:37 | 01:41:16 |
117 | 2227 | Peter Lang | *Neuried | 1965 | M45 | 32 | 01:41:33 | 01:41:18 |
124 | 2337 | Franco Rohde | *Petershausen | 1962 | M45 | 33 | 01:41:58 | 01:41:47 |
128 | 2225 | Markus Kunisch | Tauchclub Delphin e.V. | 1963 | M45 | 34 | 01:42:26 | 01:42:01 |
135 | 2981 | Lothar Schneider | *München | 1965 | M45 | 35 | 01:42:49 | 01:42:29 |
136 | 2252 | Raimund Mann | LT Bad Aibling | 1965 | M45 | 36 | 01:42:52 | 01:42:32 |
140 | 3237 | Rainer Staude | SV 1880 München | 1965 | M45 | 37 | 01:43:03 | 01:42:49 |
148 | 2130 | Roland Grötzner | *Unterschleißheim | 1964 | M45 | 38 | 01:44:02 | 01:43:45 |
149 | 3360 | Ralf Viertler | *München | 1963 | M45 | 39 | 01:43:55 | 01:43:46 |
152 | 3603 | Josef Völk | 1966 | M45 | 40 | 01:44:31 | 01:43:55 | |
167 | 3618 | Thomas Hiller | 1965 | M45 | 41 | 01:45:14 | 01:44:53 | |
169 | 2039 | Basem Bouzo | *München | 1966 | M45 | 42 | 01:45:12 | 01:45:08 |
170 | 3246 | Eric Steinert | *München | 1963 | M45 | 43 | 01:45:37 | 01:45:09 |
171 | 2338 | Ludger Rohe | SV Holstenklause | 1965 | M45 | 44 | 01:45:41 | 01:45:17 |
174 | 3577 | Thomas Hafner | 1964 | M45 | 45 | 01:45:49 | 01:45:32 | |
179 | 3142 | Stephan Siebolts | *München | 1965 | M45 | 46 | 01:46:12 | 01:45:52 |
181 | 2236 | Hans Michael Leistner | LC Solln | 1964 | M45 | 47 | 01:46:24 | 01:46:07 |
190 | 3583 | Ivica Dodig | 1966 | M45 | 48 | 01:47:00 | 01:46:42 | |
191 | 3530 | Herbert Weis | *München | 1966 | M45 | 49 | 01:46:58 | 01:46:50 |
200 | 2086 | Christian Eimannsberger | *München | 1965 | M45 | 50 | 01:48:10 | 01:47:52 |
201 | 2286 | Michael Nigg | Donner & Reuschel AG | 1965 | M45 | 51 | 01:48:29 | 01:47:54 |
212 | 3522 | Dirk Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1966 | M45 | 52 | 01:49:32 | 01:49:28 |
224 | 2283 | Frank Neuer | *München | 1965 | M45 | 53 | 01:50:08 | 01:49:54 |
233 | 2264 | Mario Meister | *München | 1965 | M45 | 54 | 01:51:23 | 01:50:50 |
241 | 2079 | David Duggan | ELS Running Club | 1966 | M45 | 55 | 01:51:53 | 01:51:34 |
247 | 2132 | Michael Grüll | Color Gruppe | 1964 | M45 | 56 | 01:52:16 | 01:52:04 |
258 | 3091 | Ralf Sehner | *München | 1965 | M45 | 57 | 01:53:19 | 01:53:02 |
284 | 2192 | Kai Kier | *München | 1965 | M45 | 58 | 01:55:42 | 01:55:15 |
289 | 2958 | Robert Schmalix | Running Mitterfeld | 1966 | M45 | 59 | 01:56:10 | 01:55:32 |
290 | 3648 | Harry Fellmann | *München | 1963 | M45 | 60 | 01:56:15 | 01:55:35 |
301 | 2434 | Thomas Schefold | *Weil im Schönbuch | 1964 | M45 | 61 | 01:57:12 | 01:56:47 |
302 | 2215 | Gert Kraus | *München | 1966 | M45 | 62 | 01:57:12 | 01:56:49 |
305 | 2133 | Alois Gschwandtner | *München | 1963 | M45 | 63 | 01:57:27 | 01:56:54 |
314 | 2125 | Andreas Glaser | *Neuried | 1966 | M45 | 64 | 01:58:18 | 01:57:41 |
318 | 3531 | Klaus Weise | Sportruscher Team | 1964 | M45 | 65 | 01:58:01 | 01:57:45 |
321 | 3561 | Michael Inhuber | 1966 | M45 | 66 | 01:58:44 | 01:57:54 | |
327 | 3606 | Martin Buttenmüller | 1964 | M45 | 67 | 01:58:51 | 01:58:24 | |
338 | 3650 | Torsten Aé | *Hallbergmoos | 1962 | M45 | 68 | 01:59:24 | 01:58:48 |
339 | 2105 | Günther Forster | BSV Sparkasse Weilheim | 1965 | M45 | 69 | 01:59:22 | 01:58:48 |
341 | 3595 | Thomas Johannsen | 1963 | M45 | 70 | 01:59:42 | 01:58:56 | |
343 | 3661 | Ralf Hirschberg | Ralfi Rumblesports | 1965 | M45 | 71 | 01:59:16 | 01:59:08 |
346 | 3601 | Toralf Koch | *Mammendorf | 1966 | M45 | 72 | 02:00:02 | 01:59:16 |
355 | 3139 | Andreas Siebert | *München | 1962 | M45 | 73 | 02:00:22 | 01:59:47 |
360 | 3548 | Helmut Wolf | BSG Deutsche Bank München | 1963 | M45 | 74 | 02:00:43 | 02:00:00 |
361 | 3602 | Andreas Grolms | 1965 | M45 | 75 | 02:00:38 | 02:00:01 | |
373 | 3590 | Brono Korenko | Forstenrieder SC | 1962 | M45 | 76 | 02:02:32 | 02:01:53 |
374 | 3559 | Bernd Ziese | *Münster | 1963 | M45 | 77 | 02:02:42 | 02:02:02 |
375 | 2074 | Björn Doerner | *München | 1964 | M45 | 78 | 02:02:42 | 02:02:02 |
399 | 2161 | Bernd Hoffmann | FFO roadrunners | 1965 | M45 | 79 | 02:04:46 | 02:03:56 |
406 | 3553 | Andreas Würtz | *Neuried | 1964 | M45 | 80 | 02:05:37 | 02:05:07 |
407 | 2255 | Dieter Martin | LC Buchendorf | 1962 | M45 | 81 | 02:05:35 | 02:05:14 |
412 | 2193 | Andreas Kindt | *Inning am Ammersee | 1964 | M45 | 82 | 02:06:56 | 02:06:12 |
415 | 2290 | Thomas Nowak | *Poing | 1964 | M45 | 83 | 02:07:11 | 02:06:27 |
422 | 2233 | Oliver Latajka | *München | 1962 | M45 | 84 | 02:08:19 | 02:07:35 |
424 | 2046 | Robert Brooks | *München | 1965 | M45 | 85 | 02:08:21 | 02:07:43 |
429 | 2273 | Erich Monhart | *Neuried | 1965 | M45 | 86 | 02:09:19 | 02:08:39 |
433 | 3607 | Daniel Auer | 1965 | M45 | 87 | 02:09:50 | 02:09:14 | |
457 | 2296 | Ulrich Parche | *München | 1962 | M45 | 88 | 02:15:23 | 02:14:42 |
473 | 2253 | Klaus Marhold | *München | 1963 | M45 | 89 | 02:19:32 | 02:18:40 |
480 | 2056 | Rüdiger Chmiel | *München | 1964 | M45 | 90 | 02:20:56 | 02:20:10 |
486 | 3598 | Dirk Schaefer | *Pullach | 1964 | M45 | 91 | 02:24:38 | 02:23:49 |
494 | 3536 | Frank Werner | *München | 1964 | M45 | 92 | 02:29:56 | 02:29:24 |
499 | 3591 | Hans Stemmer | 1965 | M45 | 93 | 02:34:16 | 02:34:05 | |
501 | 2341 | Thomas Rothkegel | *Holzkirchen | 1965 | M45 | 94 | 02:35:00 | 02:34:14 |
M50 | ||||||||
37 | 3370 | Sepp Voggesser | Starnberg | 1960 | M50 | 1 | 01:31:42 | 01:31:39 |
95 | 3228 | Torsten Spohnholtz | Trisport Erding | 1959 | M50 | 2 | 01:39:05 | 01:38:58 |
109 | 2235 | Stefan Leisner | Siemens Active München | 1960 | M50 | 3 | 01:40:55 | 01:40:39 |
115 | 2082 | Manfred Ecker | *Windach/Hechenwang | 1959 | M50 | 4 | 01:41:14 | 01:41:11 |
122 | 3565 | Walter Schmidt | 1957 | M50 | 5 | 01:41:38 | 01:41:26 | |
129 | 2204 | Gerhard Koch | SC-Moosham | 1960 | M50 | 6 | 01:42:46 | 01:42:05 |
146 | 3572 | ThoMas Marx | 1958 | M50 | 7 | 01:43:43 | 01:43:30 | |
147 | 2327 | Klaus Reitsam | *München | 1961 | M50 | 8 | 01:43:54 | 01:43:40 |
154 | 2023 | Karl-Heinz Berger | WEKA Lauftreff | 1957 | M50 | 9 | 01:44:27 | 01:43:58 |
161 | 2029 | Hans Bieringer | TSV Feldkirchen | 1959 | M50 | 10 | 01:44:28 | 01:44:15 |
172 | 3393 | Lutz Wallmeier | *München | 1959 | M50 | 11 | 01:45:40 | 01:45:20 |
175 | 3663 | Claus Ritter | 1960 | M50 | 12 | 01:46:37 | 01:45:40 | |
182 | 2213 | Peter Krafft | Sport für Spenden | 1958 | M50 | 13 | 01:46:35 | 01:46:11 |
206 | 2077 | Roland Dravnieks | BSG Stadtsparkasse München | 1957 | M50 | 14 | 01:48:40 | 01:48:26 |
215 | 2072 | Hans Dengler | *München | 1958 | M50 | 15 | 01:49:53 | 01:49:32 |
220 | 2137 | Karl Hackl | Sport Ruscher Team | 1959 | M50 | 16 | 01:50:01 | 01:49:46 |
222 | 2313 | Hermann Preisinger | SC Kirchdorf / Amper | 1960 | M50 | 17 | 01:50:29 | 01:49:48 |
226 | 3164 | Karl Sommer | *Unterschleißheim | 1960 | M50 | 18 | 01:50:34 | 01:50:02 |
232 | 2194 | Michael Kirchgeßner | *Gauting | 1959 | M50 | 19 | 01:51:04 | 01:50:49 |
236 | 2172 | Rainer Hundsberger | Sport Ruscher Team | 1957 | M50 | 20 | 01:51:19 | 01:51:03 |
243 | 3654 | Götz Von Kalckreuth | 1957 | M50 | 21 | 01:52:07 | 01:51:52 | |
246 | 3104 | Detlef Seidel | DAV Sektion München | 1961 | M50 | 22 | 01:52:49 | 01:52:03 |
269 | 3078 | Manfred Seckinger | *Neu-Ulm | 1957 | M50 | 23 | 01:54:18 | 01:53:51 |
270 | 2207 | Jürgen Koloc | Sport Ruscher Team | 1960 | M50 | 24 | 01:54:15 | 01:53:59 |
273 | 2182 | Hans Kaminski | *Obergaching | 1959 | M50 | 25 | 01:54:37 | 01:54:07 |
277 | 3267 | Stephan Stoll | *München | 1960 | M50 | 26 | 01:54:52 | 01:54:15 |
288 | 2177 | Thomas Jaschke | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 1957 | M50 | 27 | 01:55:51 | 01:55:30 |
294 | 2321 | Reinhard Reim | *Grafing | 1958 | M50 | 28 | 01:56:28 | 01:55:50 |
304 | 3567 | Roland Liebl | 1960 | M50 | 29 | 01:57:21 | 01:56:53 | |
309 | 3540 | Helmut Wildgans | SL Wippenhausen | 1957 | M50 | 30 | 01:57:48 | 01:57:23 |
340 | 3669 | Hans Zebbidies | Siemens Freizeitgr. | 1957 | M50 | 31 | 01:59:10 | 01:58:53 |
344 | 3336 | Gerald Türmer | LC Buchendorf | 1959 | M50 | 32 | 01:59:34 | 01:59:13 |
368 | 3613 | Uwe Hassek | 1957 | M50 | 33 | 02:01:32 | 02:00:51 | |
383 | 2199 | Ruediger Klein | *München | 1958 | M50 | 34 | 02:03:05 | 02:02:45 |
394 | 2325 | Klaus Reiser | *München | 1961 | M50 | 35 | 02:04:19 | 02:03:39 |
444 | 3551 | Wolfgang Wolschke | *Altötting | 1959 | M50 | 36 | 02:13:13 | 02:12:18 |
449 | 3556 | Roland Wunderlich | Freunde des Karl-Preis-Platz | 1961 | M50 | 37 | 02:13:53 | 02:13:10 |
462 | 3646 | Albert Werner | 1959 | M50 | 38 | 02:17:42 | 02:16:41 | |
474 | 2228 | Peter Lang | *München | 1958 | M50 | 39 | 02:19:32 | 02:18:40 |
482 | 2048 | Josef Brunner | *München | 1957 | M50 | 40 | 02:21:36 | 02:20:57 |
488 | 3596 | Frank Stebner | 1960 | M50 | 41 | 02:26:48 | 02:26:03 | |
489 | 2263 | Michael Mayr | *München | 1959 | M50 | 42 | 02:27:17 | 02:26:25 |
490 | 2217 | Stefan Kretzler | *München | 1959 | M50 | 43 | 02:28:05 | 02:27:15 |
495 | 3623 | Jochen Günther | TSV Solln | 1961 | M50 | 44 | 02:30:14 | 02:29:25 |
502 | 3562 | Stefan Ott | 1957 | M50 | 45 | 02:34:51 | 02:34:44 | |
M55 | ||||||||
67 | 3592 | Alfred Huber | 1955 | M55 | 1 | 01:35:20 | 01:35:15 | |
93 | 2047 | Helmut Brückmann | *München | 1954 | M55 | 2 | 01:39:01 | 01:38:50 |
141 | 2250 | Gerhard Mages | *München | 1952 | M55 | 3 | 01:42:52 | 01:42:49 |
164 | 3630 | Theo Hassler | Sport Ruscher Team | 1952 | M55 | 4 | 01:44:52 | 01:44:36 |
165 | 2108 | Benno Fredmueller | LMU München | 1956 | M55 | 5 | 01:44:53 | 01:44:42 |
168 | 2129 | Karl Gross | SV Allianz Private | 1955 | M55 | 6 | 01:45:14 | 01:45:06 |
173 | 2918 | Reinhold Schillinger | *München | 1952 | M55 | 7 | 01:45:49 | 01:45:26 |
189 | 2103 | Wolfgang Foag | Siemens Active München | 1953 | M55 | 8 | 01:47:06 | 01:46:40 |
192 | 2955 | Axel Schlapka | *München | 1952 | M55 | 9 | 01:47:11 | 01:47:01 |
209 | 3586 | Gerhard Forster | *Olching | 1953 | M55 | 10 | 01:49:36 | 01:49:13 |
225 | 2249 | Fred Luzanycia | Munich Int. School | 1953 | M55 | 11 | 01:50:21 | 01:49:55 |
248 | 3354 | Johann Urban | *München | 1952 | M55 | 12 | 01:52:50 | 01:52:06 |
249 | 2316 | Dieter Radloff | Sport Ruscher Team | 1956 | M55 | 13 | 01:52:46 | 01:52:24 |
254 | 2080 | Hans Dusolt | *München | 1952 | M55 | 14 | 01:53:09 | 01:52:47 |
275 | 3105 | Klaus Seiler | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1954 | M55 | 15 | 01:54:35 | 01:54:11 |
276 | 2259 | Gerd Matschinsky | HüMa Rohrleitungsbau GmbH | 1953 | M55 | 16 | 01:54:36 | 01:54:11 |
317 | 3155 | Peter Skorski | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1952 | M55 | 17 | 01:58:33 | 01:57:45 |
331 | 2196 | Sylvain Kirsch | *Luxemburg | 1956 | M55 | 18 | 01:58:43 | 01:58:32 |
350 | 2190 | Helmut Keil | *München | 1954 | M55 | 19 | 02:00:13 | 01:59:28 |
369 | 3332 | Norbert Trapp | Siemens Active München | 1955 | M55 | 20 | 02:01:18 | 02:00:52 |
386 | 2998 | Reinhard Schniewind | Sport Ruscher Team | 1956 | M55 | 21 | 02:03:22 | 02:02:51 |
431 | 2011 | Kurt Aulenbach | *München | 1952 | M55 | 22 | 02:10:01 | 02:09:07 |
456 | 2224 | Werner Kufer | *München | 1952 | M55 | 23 | 02:15:20 | 02:14:30 |
503 | 3260 | Anton Stephan | Baldhamer Marathon Workshop | 1956 | M55 | 24 | 02:43:34 | 02:42:47 |
M60 | ||||||||
58 | 3043 | Wolfgang Schulz | MRRC München | 1949 | M60 | 1 | 01:34:17 | 01:34:11 |
98 | 3652 | Alexander Frey | LC Buchendorf | 1951 | M60 | 2 | 01:39:28 | 01:39:21 |
163 | 3636 | Manfred Straatmann | *Feldkirchen | 1947 | M60 | 3 | 01:44:44 | 01:44:24 |
180 | 3653 | Hermann Schneller | MRRC München | 1951 | M60 | 4 | 01:46:10 | 01:45:53 |
185 | 2070 | Peter Dekant | *München | 1948 | M60 | 5 | 01:47:16 | 01:46:21 |
251 | 3641 | Thomas Maucksch | BSG Rohde & Schwarz | 1947 | M60 | 6 | 01:53:05 | 01:52:33 |
358 | 2323 | Werner Reis | PSV Post Sport Verein | 1949 | M60 | 7 | 02:00:22 | 01:59:50 |
362 | 3023 | Rudolf Schranner | TSV Haar | 1949 | M60 | 8 | 02:00:39 | 02:00:03 |
370 | 2155 | Rudolf Herschel | *München | 1947 | M60 | 9 | 02:01:44 | 02:00:57 |
403 | 3659 | Paul Nickel | *München | 1950 | M60 | 10 | 02:05:17 | 02:04:29 |
409 | 3568 | Stephen Griffiths | 1951 | M60 | 11 | 02:05:46 | 02:05:35 | |
443 | 3266 | Detlef Stoll | GMRL-Verein | 1951 | M60 | 12 | 02:12:55 | 02:12:14 |
M65 | ||||||||
70 | 2020 | Wilfried Baumgardt | MRRC München | 1945 | M65 | 1 | 01:36:30 | 01:36:26 |
208 | 2131 | Martin Gruber | MRRC München | 1945 | M65 | 2 | 01:49:09 | 01:48:54 |
311 | 2069 | Gerhard Dehmel | THWV Ilmenau | 1940 | M65 | 3 | 01:57:45 | 01:57:27 |
347 | 3541 | Günter Wilding | LG Staffelsee Murnau | 1942 | M65 | 4 | 01:59:53 | 01:59:20 |
430 | 3604 | Axel Diebold | 1944 | M65 | 5 | 02:09:47 | 02:09:03 | |
445 | 2164 | Franz Josef Holland | *München | 1943 | M65 | 6 | 02:12:55 | 02:12:19 |
472 | 2346 | Dr. Frieder Sametinger | *München | 1946 | M65 | 7 | 02:18:52 | 02:18:23 |
498 | 2258 | Heinrich Mathe | *München | 1944 | M65 | 8 | 02:34:06 | 02:33:59 |
MHK | ||||||||
9 | 2188 | Christoph Kaspari | FC Erding | 1987 | MHK | 1 | 01:24:08 | 01:24:06 |
16 | 2322 | Sebastian Reindl | *Eching | 1982 | MHK | 2 | 01:27:22 | 01:27:14 |
24 | 3560 | Dominik Zimmer | Donner & Reuschel AG | 1982 | MHK | 3 | 01:29:33 | 01:29:30 |
40 | 2147 | Martin Heinold | LG Stadtwerke München | 1987 | MHK | 4 | 01:32:28 | 01:32:18 |
42 | 3527 | Fabrice Wegner | *München | 1982 | MHK | 5 | 01:32:56 | 01:32:46 |
43 | 2110 | Nik Frodermann | *München | 1985 | MHK | 6 | 01:32:55 | 01:32:51 |
66 | 2175 | Florian Jäger | LG Marathon Vohburg | 1982 | MHK | 7 | 01:35:21 | 01:35:14 |
68 | 3529 | Matthias Weikart | FmBtl 4 | 1982 | MHK | 8 | 01:35:31 | 01:35:28 |
92 | 3570 | Alexander Burgstaller | 1985 | MHK | 9 | 01:39:12 | 01:38:46 | |
106 | 3523 | Marcus Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1987 | MHK | 10 | 01:40:23 | 01:40:20 |
131 | 2247 | Mathias Lüttig | *München | 1982 | MHK | 11 | 01:42:44 | 01:42:19 |
145 | 2101 | Florian Fleischmann | *Haar | 1987 | MHK | 12 | 01:43:40 | 01:43:27 |
183 | 3569 | Matthias Burgstaller | 1987 | MHK | 13 | 01:46:39 | 01:46:12 | |
193 | 3600 | Philipp Hagspiel | 1982 | MHK | 14 | 01:47:11 | 01:47:05 | |
198 | 3220 | Peter Waldas | *Pucheim | 1988 | MHK | 15 | 01:48:17 | 01:47:48 |
227 | 2148 | Christian Heitmann | *München | 1986 | MHK | 16 | 01:50:18 | 01:50:05 |
239 | 2051 | Michael Buchner | *Mühldorf | 1986 | MHK | 17 | 01:51:48 | 01:51:26 |
326 | 2127 | Maximilian Greif | *Haar | 1985 | MHK | 18 | 01:58:36 | 01:58:22 |
349 | 2209 | Frank Köpf | *München | 1983 | MHK | 19 | 01:59:55 | 01:59:27 |
351 | 3517 | Daniel Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1990 | MHK | 20 | 01:59:36 | 01:59:32 |
365 | 3637 | Mario Michael | SV Eula 58 | 1982 | MHK | 21 | 02:00:41 | 02:00:07 |
400 | 2174 | Emil Huzu | *Wien | 1985 | MHK | 22 | 02:04:31 | 02:03:59 |
401 | 2003 | Sorin Albeanu | *London | 1984 | MHK | 23 | 02:04:31 | 02:03:59 |
419 | 2151 | Julian Hergenröther | *München | 1982 | MHK | 24 | 02:07:16 | 02:06:43 |
438 | 2036 | Steven Börner | FK Alpenland | 1988 | MHK | 25 | 02:10:53 | 02:10:19 |
464 | 2978 | Günther Schmitter | www.e1sbaer.de | 1983 | MHK | 26 | 02:17:23 | 02:16:55 |
487 | 2241 | Bernhard Listl | Paulaner Running Crew | 1982 | MHK | 27 | 02:26:10 | 02:25:46 |
493 | 2248 | Ying Luo | *München | 1984 | MHK | 28 | 02:29:57 | 02:29:23 |
W30 | ||||||||
102 | 3549 | Stefanie Wolf | *München | 1980 | W30 | 1 | 01:40:03 | 01:39:45 |
184 | 3205 | Selma Speith-Kölbl | *München | 1978 | W30 | 2 | 01:46:38 | 01:46:18 |
245 | 2160 | Ulrike Hof | *München | 1980 | W30 | 3 | 01:52:08 | 01:51:58 |
250 | 2156 | Kristin Hertel | *München | 1980 | W30 | 4 | 01:53:02 | 01:52:28 |
256 | 2092 | Linda Eriksson | *München | 1977 | W30 | 5 | 01:53:32 | 01:52:57 |
263 | 3656 | Janine Reckel | 1978 | W30 | 6 | 01:53:59 | 01:53:21 | |
280 | 2220 | Ines Krüger | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1977 | W30 | 7 | 01:54:53 | 01:54:29 |
330 | 2231 | Natalia Lange | *München | 1979 | W30 | 8 | 01:58:52 | 01:58:27 |
363 | 2363 | Katja Schäfer | *München | 1981 | W30 | 9 | 02:00:28 | 02:00:03 |
392 | 2234 | Jasmin Lehmacher | *Spraitbach | 1977 | W30 | 10 | 02:03:39 | 02:03:27 |
410 | 2124 | Inga Glasenapp | *München | 1978 | W30 | 11 | 02:06:28 | 02:05:58 |
481 | 3264 | Barbara Stodal | *München | 1980 | W30 | 12 | 02:20:56 | 02:20:50 |
484 | 2343 | Andrea Ruhland | *München | 1979 | W30 | 13 | 02:23:39 | 02:22:55 |
W35 | ||||||||
45 | 2096 | Eva Färberböck | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1972 | W35 | 1 | 01:33:04 | 01:32:54 |
51 | 3315 | Irmi Thurner | Sport Ruscher Team | 1973 | W35 | 2 | 01:33:22 | 01:33:21 |
126 | 2298 | Yvonne Penderak | *München | 1975 | W35 | 3 | 01:42:01 | 01:41:56 |
166 | 2066 | Bettina Degenhart | *München | 1974 | W35 | 4 | 01:45:06 | 01:44:52 |
196 | 2170 | Andrea Huber | *Bad Heilbrunn | 1974 | W35 | 5 | 01:48:10 | 01:47:42 |
210 | 2128 | Ulrike Greif | *Penzberg | 1972 | W35 | 6 | 01:49:54 | 01:49:15 |
316 | 3632 | Barbara Meier | *München | 1972 | W35 | 7 | 01:58:28 | 01:57:44 |
322 | 2068 | Susanne Deggendorfer | TTC-Geltendorf | 1973 | W35 | 8 | 01:58:36 | 01:57:59 |
332 | 2094 | Claudia Eustergerling | *Luxembourg | 1976 | W35 | 9 | 01:58:43 | 01:58:32 |
367 | 3543 | Angela Wilke | *München | 1974 | W35 | 10 | 02:01:13 | 02:00:29 |
382 | 2018 | Birgit Bauer | *Neuried | 1972 | W35 | 11 | 02:03:06 | 02:02:41 |
391 | 2168 | Simone Howe | Lauftreff TS Jahn | 1974 | W35 | 12 | 02:03:50 | 02:03:24 |
397 | 2063 | Monika Dauer | *München | 1972 | W35 | 13 | 02:04:37 | 02:03:52 |
405 | 2339 | Vidette Rose | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1975 | W35 | 14 | 02:05:26 | 02:04:44 |
428 | 3005 | Andrea Schöberl | *München | 1972 | W35 | 15 | 02:09:17 | 02:08:31 |
452 | 3153 | Katrin Simonis | rg-law | 1972 | W35 | 16 | 02:13:49 | 02:13:12 |
460 | 2166 | Emily Hooper | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1975 | W35 | 17 | 02:15:40 | 02:14:57 |
497 | 2141 | Melanie Hartman | *München | 1974 | W35 | 18 | 02:34:06 | 02:33:37 |
W40 | ||||||||
89 | 3664 | Andrea Gartner | Munich Airport Runners | 1967 | W40 | 1 | 01:38:33 | 01:38:24 |
178 | 3593 | Claudia Link | *Ulm | 1969 | W40 | 2 | 01:46:13 | 01:45:52 |
214 | 3060 | Andrea Schwaiger-Drum | *München | 1967 | W40 | 3 | 01:49:40 | 01:49:30 |
216 | 2112 | Annette Fuchsberger | *Augsburg | 1969 | W40 | 4 | 01:49:42 | 01:49:33 |
221 | 2045 | Petra Brings | Laufschule Christine | 1971 | W40 | 5 | 01:49:51 | 01:49:47 |
238 | 2060 | Sonja Cuenca | MRRC München | 1969 | W40 | 6 | 01:51:44 | 01:51:21 |
252 | 2067 | Petra Degenhart | *München | 1970 | W40 | 7 | 01:52:52 | 01:52:38 |
262 | 3573 | Waltraud Lenz | 1968 | W40 | 8 | 01:53:52 | 01:53:14 | |
268 | 3366 | Brigitte Vilz | EPA Runners München | 1968 | W40 | 9 | 01:54:36 | 01:53:45 |
271 | 3396 | Claudia Walther | *Berg | 1968 | W40 | 10 | 01:54:25 | 01:54:03 |
285 | 2030 | Susanne Bierschenk | *München | 1968 | W40 | 11 | 01:55:51 | 01:55:16 |
329 | 2088 | Alexa Eisner | MRRC München | 1969 | W40 | 12 | 01:59:01 | 01:58:26 |
356 | 3404 | Vivienne Wark | *München | 1967 | W40 | 13 | 01:59:59 | 01:59:47 |
359 | 2149 | Angela Heitmeir | TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germerin | 1968 | W40 | 14 | 02:00:35 | 01:59:54 |
398 | 2157 | Dodo Hilliges | *Inning | 1969 | W40 | 15 | 02:04:44 | 02:03:55 |
404 | 3657 | Samia Gossmann | Sport Ruscher Team | 1967 | W40 | 16 | 02:05:19 | 02:04:36 |
414 | 2059 | Birgit Conrad | TSV Feldkirchen | 1967 | W40 | 17 | 02:07:01 | 02:06:27 |
423 | 2087 | Sonja Einhaus | Laufschule Christine | 1968 | W40 | 18 | 02:08:20 | 02:07:37 |
432 | 2232 | Monika Latajka | *München | 1971 | W40 | 19 | 02:09:58 | 02:09:13 |
436 | 2022 | Eva Berchtenbreiter | *München | 1971 | W40 | 20 | 02:10:33 | 02:10:01 |
442 | 3421 | Cornelia Weber | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1967 | W40 | 21 | 02:12:19 | 02:12:10 |
447 | 2116 | Christl Geisenhof | SC Bundesbank München | 1967 | W40 | 22 | 02:13:35 | 02:12:49 |
448 | 2246 | Birgit Loschinsky | TSV Feldkirchen | 1968 | W40 | 23 | 02:13:26 | 02:12:51 |
450 | 3666 | Barbara Peters | 1971 | W40 | 24 | 02:13:47 | 02:13:11 | |
451 | 2123 | Caroline Giese | Lauftreff TS Jahn | 1969 | W40 | 25 | 02:13:38 | 02:13:11 |
453 | 2098 | Jenny Feldbrach | *München | 1969 | W40 | 26 | 02:13:31 | 02:13:13 |
469 | 2347 | Alessandra Sani | *München | 1969 | W40 | 27 | 02:18:22 | 02:17:40 |
475 | 2017 | Swati Barve | *München | 1971 | W40 | 28 | 02:18:57 | 02:18:44 |
483 | 2278 | Ina Mühler | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1970 | W40 | 29 | 02:23:27 | 02:22:45 |
500 | 2340 | Claudia Rothkegel | *München | 1967 | W40 | 30 | 02:35:00 | 02:34:14 |
W45 | ||||||||
60 | 2369 | Monika Schalla | Lauffreunde Olching | 1964 | W45 | 1 | 01:34:26 | 01:34:13 |
85 | 2178 | Anke Johann | *Krailling | 1966 | W45 | 2 | 01:38:08 | 01:37:55 |
150 | 2262 | Gabi Mayr | *Grafrath | 1964 | W45 | 3 | 01:44:04 | 01:43:48 |
155 | 2081 | Iris Ebi | Forstenrieder SC | 1962 | W45 | 4 | 01:44:27 | 01:43:59 |
186 | 2267 | Brigitte Metzger | LC Solln | 1962 | W45 | 5 | 01:46:46 | 01:46:29 |
213 | 2117 | Caroline Geisler | Club Sportive Martinsried | 1966 | W45 | 6 | 01:49:40 | 01:49:29 |
229 | 3532 | Barbara Wendelstein | *München | 1965 | W45 | 7 | 01:50:56 | 01:50:22 |
253 | 2024 | Annette Bernhardt | *München | 1965 | W45 | 8 | 01:53:05 | 01:52:43 |
259 | 2126 | Astrid Göttert | *München | 1965 | W45 | 9 | 01:53:23 | 01:53:04 |
272 | 3555 | Katrin Wunderlich | *Haag | 1963 | W45 | 10 | 01:54:19 | 01:54:06 |
274 | 2090 | Karin Engert | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1962 | W45 | 11 | 01:54:35 | 01:54:11 |
297 | 3610 | Anja Patragst | Taekwon-Do Pullach | 1965 | W45 | 12 | 01:56:56 | 01:56:24 |
320 | 3074 | Gudrun Schwub-Gwinner | run 4 fun | 1963 | W45 | 13 | 01:58:27 | 01:57:53 |
333 | 2314 | Sabine Puhlfürst | *München | 1962 | W45 | 14 | 01:59:23 | 01:58:40 |
336 | 2143 | Birgid Hauser-Feil | *München | 1963 | W45 | 15 | 01:59:16 | 01:58:45 |
377 | 3644 | Elke Nadler-Lippert | *Gröbenzell | 1966 | W45 | 16 | 02:02:39 | 02:02:09 |
389 | 2146 | Susanna Heimberg | *München | 1962 | W45 | 17 | 02:03:24 | 02:03:12 |
393 | 2306 | Sabine Pfister | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1964 | W45 | 18 | 02:04:13 | 02:03:31 |
425 | 3651 | Brigitte Hutterer | 1965 | W45 | 19 | 02:08:40 | 02:07:57 | |
427 | 2230 | Kirsten Lange | *München | 1966 | W45 | 20 | 02:09:02 | 02:08:11 |
470 | 3599 | Andrea Wellmann | *Pullach | 1965 | W45 | 21 | 02:18:39 | 02:17:51 |
477 | 3580 | Bärbel Schattenhof | 1966 | W45 | 22 | 02:20:05 | 02:19:17 | |
485 | 2266 | Elisabeth Metz | just for fun | 1962 | W45 | 23 | 02:24:29 | 02:23:41 |
492 | 2294 | Dr. Kerstin Orb | *München | 1966 | W45 | 24 | 02:29:18 | 02:28:49 |
496 | 3309 | Angelika Thies | CMS Runners | 1964 | W45 | 25 | 02:31:42 | 02:31:42 |
W50 | ||||||||
97 | 2979 | Gabriele Schneider | SV Versicherungskammer Bayern | 1961 | W50 | 1 | 01:39:22 | 01:39:21 |
291 | 3564 | Brigitte Herfurt | 1959 | W50 | 2 | 01:55:42 | 01:55:36 | |
295 | 3587 | Martha Schmuck | *Fürstenfeldbruck | 1960 | W50 | 3 | 01:56:30 | 01:56:08 |
342 | 3054 | Brigitte Schuster | *München | 1959 | W50 | 4 | 01:59:44 | 01:59:01 |
364 | 3578 | Beate Hafner | 1961 | W50 | 5 | 02:00:34 | 02:00:04 | |
454 | 2189 | Diana Keil | *München | 1958 | W50 | 6 | 02:14:04 | 02:13:17 |
458 | 3535 | Evi Werner | *Rosenheim | 1961 | W50 | 7 | 02:15:20 | 02:14:52 |
461 | 2968 | Ruth Schmidbauer | Stammtisch Menzing | 1958 | W50 | 8 | 02:15:39 | 02:15:06 |
463 | 3645 | Gabriele Werner | 1960 | W50 | 9 | 02:17:54 | 02:16:52 | |
478 | 2309 | Kathrin Platsch | Stammtisch Menzing | 1961 | W50 | 10 | 02:20:24 | 02:19:51 |
W55 | ||||||||
378 | 2999 | Ursula Schniewind | Sport Ruscher Team | 1955 | W55 | 1 | 02:02:42 | 02:02:11 |
387 | 2052 | Brigitte Büttner | Sport Ruscher Team | 1956 | W55 | 2 | 02:03:22 | 02:03:00 |
411 | 2016 | Astrid Banaschewski-Müller | *Gröbenzell | 1955 | W55 | 3 | 02:06:20 | 02:06:09 |
491 | 2111 | Annita Fuchs | Karin Engert Frauenlaufkurse | 1954 | W55 | 4 | 02:28:54 | 02:28:11 |
WHK | ||||||||
41 | 2348 | Hannah Sassnink | LG Stadtwerke München | 1986 | WHK | 1 | 01:32:37 | 01:32:25 |
143 | 2050 | Bianca Buchert | Laufteam Buchert Family | 1982 | WHK | 2 | 01:43:17 | 01:43:15 |
279 | 2044 | Stefania Bressan | *München | 1982 | WHK | 3 | 01:54:48 | 01:54:17 |
315 | 3524 | Susanne Weber | *München | 1982 | WHK | 4 | 01:58:22 | 01:57:42 |
334 | 2012 | Veronika Aumer | Laufschule Christine | 1984 | WHK | 5 | 01:58:45 | 01:58:41 |
371 | 2115 | Carolin Gehret | *München | 1983 | WHK | 6 | 02:01:55 | 02:01:12 |
372 | 2281 | Catalina Neghina | *Wörthsee | 1983 | WHK | 7 | 02:02:09 | 02:01:37 |
376 | 2279 | Birgit Müller | *München | 1985 | WHK | 8 | 02:02:58 | 02:02:08 |
420 | 3284 | Kate Stout | *München | 1982 | WHK | 9 | 02:07:44 | 02:06:52 |
435 | 2150 | Anne-Christin Hensel | *Haar | 1984 | WHK | 10 | 02:10:14 | 02:09:23 |
476 | 2037 | Kerstin Bosse | *Neuburg | 1983 | WHK | 11 | 02:19:51 | 02:19:04 |