Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSchC | ||||||||
1 | 657 | Michael Stettner | LG Donau Ilm | 1999 | MSchC | 1 | 00:04:04 | 00:04:04 |
2 | 2103 | Vitus Schmidt | 1999 | MSchC | 2 | 00:04:05 | 00:04:05 | |
4 | 2132 | Christoph Sondermaier | 1999 | MSchC | 3 | 00:04:39 | 00:04:39 | |
7 | 524 | Till Enzner | TSV Fürstenried | 2000 | MSchC | 4 | 00:04:56 | 00:04:56 |
15 | 561 | David Kumpermond | 1999 | MSchC | 5 | 00:05:22 | 00:05:22 | |
17 | 2136 | Simon Angstl | LC Bayern | 1999 | MSchC | 6 | 00:05:24 | 00:05:24 |
20 | 2108 | Jakob Ohage | 2000 | MSchC | 7 | 00:05:30 | 00:05:30 | |
29 | 2140 | Marius May | TSV Neuried | 2000 | MSchC | 8 | 00:05:53 | 00:05:53 |
30 | 532 | Felix Findl | Föniditrak | 1999 | MSchC | 9 | 00:06:01 | 00:06:01 |
36 | 644 | Ferdinand Schütz | TSV Solln | 2000 | MSchC | 10 | 00:06:14 | 00:06:14 |
45 | 601 | Marcus Rupprecht | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1999 | MSchC | 11 | 00:06:57 | 00:06:57 |
MSchD | ||||||||
3 | 547 | Phillip Höltgen | 2001 | MSchD | 1 | 00:04:31 | 00:04:31 | |
5 | 2117 | Janis Willich | 2002 | MSchD | 2 | 00:04:51 | 00:04:51 | |
6 | 546 | Philipp Gerg | FC Teutonia | 2001 | MSchD | 3 | 00:04:52 | 00:04:52 |
9 | 2145 | Luis Funk | 2002 | MSchD | 4 | 00:04:57 | 00:04:57 | |
11 | 591 | Jonathan Penn | TSV Forstenried | 2001 | MSchD | 5 | 00:05:05 | 00:05:05 |
12 | 2092 | Derik Rodrigues | 2001 | MSchD | 6 | 00:05:06 | 00:05:06 | |
14 | 584 | Carlo Penn | TSV Forstenried | 2001 | MSchD | 7 | 00:05:19 | 00:05:19 |
19 | 652 | Fabian Solfronk | WSV München | 2001 | MSchD | 8 | 00:05:30 | 00:05:30 |
21 | 2110 | Moritz Wild | 2001 | MSchD | 9 | 00:05:32 | 00:05:32 | |
22 | 2137 | Benedikt Angstl | LC Bayern | 2001 | MSchD | 10 | 00:05:33 | 00:05:33 |
23 | 2120 | Lloyd Brongkoll | 2001 | MSchD | 11 | 00:05:34 | 00:05:34 | |
24 | 559 | Peter Köneke | Die fünf Muskeltiere | 2001 | MSchD | 12 | 00:05:37 | 00:05:37 |
27 | 581 | Tobias Müller | Spvgg Röhrmoos | 2001 | MSchD | 13 | 00:05:41 | 00:05:41 |
28 | 2104 | Max Hauser | 2002 | MSchD | 14 | 00:05:46 | 00:05:46 | |
33 | 2149 | Sebastian Fischer | 2002 | MSchD | 15 | 00:06:08 | 00:06:08 | |
37 | 2085 | Luis Rieniets | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | MSchD | 16 | 00:06:17 | 00:06:17 |
42 | 2109 | David Ohage | 2002 | MSchD | 17 | 00:06:44 | 00:06:44 | |
43 | 2122 | Benjamin Gärtner | 2002 | MSchD | 18 | 00:06:48 | 00:06:48 | |
44 | 2123 | Niklas Gärtner | 2002 | MSchD | 19 | 00:06:50 | 00:06:50 | |
WSchC | ||||||||
8 | 2135 | Merle Maxseiner | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1999 | WSchC | 1 | 00:04:56 | 00:04:56 |
10 | 628 | Elena Schauer | Great Hesselowers | 2000 | WSchC | 2 | 00:05:01 | 00:05:01 |
13 | 2146 | Angela Milinski | SG Süd/Blumenau Handball | 2000 | WSchC | 3 | 00:05:10 | 00:05:10 |
32 | 676 | Katja Wietschorke | SC Moosham | 2000 | WSchC | 4 | 00:06:07 | 00:06:07 |
47 | 2084 | Teodora Petrovic | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2000 | WSchC | 5 | 00:06:58 | 00:06:58 |
50 | 2078 | Jennifer Schuster | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2000 | WSchC | 6 | 00:07:00 | 00:07:00 |
WSchD | ||||||||
16 | 653 | Magdalena Soyer | SV Söchering | 2001 | WSchD | 1 | 00:05:24 | 00:05:24 |
18 | 596 | Jil Piroch | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WSchD | 2 | 00:05:24 | 00:05:24 |
25 | 2126 | Paula Wildhagen | 2002 | WSchD | 3 | 00:05:37 | 00:05:37 | |
26 | 552 | Laura Jordan | 2001 | WSchD | 4 | 00:05:40 | 00:05:40 | |
31 | 643 | Elias Schön | 2002 | WSchD | 5 | 00:06:05 | 00:06:05 | |
34 | 2100 | Jana Zwerger | 2001 | WSchD | 6 | 00:06:09 | 00:06:09 | |
35 | 2088 | Anna Lena Unsöld | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchD | 7 | 00:06:11 | 00:06:11 |
38 | 2139 | Natalie Höcherl | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2002 | WSchD | 8 | 00:06:21 | 00:06:21 |
39 | 2144 | Marlene Egl | TSV Feldkirchen | 2002 | WSchD | 9 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:27 |
40 | 554 | Mimi Köneke | Die fünf Muskeltiere | 2002 | WSchD | 10 | 00:06:39 | 00:06:39 |
41 | 2090 | Vanessa Köster | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchD | 11 | 00:06:40 | 00:06:40 |
46 | 2083 | Maria Petrovic | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchD | 12 | 00:06:57 | 00:06:57 |
48 | 605 | Stephanie Rupprecht | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2001 | WSchD | 13 | 00:06:58 | 00:06:58 |
49 | 2081 | Ruth Lupper | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchD | 14 | 00:06:58 | 00:06:58 |
51 | 2089 | Rebecca Kühne | Hort Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchD | 15 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 |